Turkey - Live Scores and Fixtures

Turkey - Super Lig
November 24
17:00
Osmanlispor FK
? - ?
Genclerbirligi
November 25
11:00
Goztepe
? - ?
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
13:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
? - ?
Besiktas
16:30
Galatasaray
? - ?
Alanyaspor
November 26
11:00
Bursaspor
? - ?
Karabukspor
11:00
Sivasspor
? - ?
Trabzonspor
13:30
Kasimpasa
? - ?
Konyaspor
16:30
Antalyaspor
? - ?
Fenerbahce
November 27
17:00
Kayserispor
? - ?
Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey - 1st Lig
November 24
15:00
Manisaspor
? - ?
Adana Demirspor
November 25
10:00
Adanaspor
? - ?
Gaziantepspor
10:00
Istanbulspor
? - ?
Samsunspor
12:30
Elazigspor
? - ?
Boluspor
12:30
Giresunspor
? - ?
Ankaragucu
November 26
10:00
Umraniyespor
? - ?
Altinordu
12:30
Eskisehirspor
? - ?
Rizespor
15:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
? - ?
Erzurum BB
November 27
15:00
Denizlispor
? - ?
Balikesirspor
November 25
10:00 Limited coverage
Sivas Belediye Spor
? - ?
Eyupspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Hatayspor
? - ?
Inegolspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Tuzlaspor
? - ?
Etimesgut Belediyespor
November 26
10:30 Limited coverage
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Bucaspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Bodrumspor
? - ?
Menemen Belediyespor
10:30 Limited coverage
Kastamonuspor
? - ?
Amed Sportif
10:30 Limited coverage
Keciorengucu
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
10:30 Limited coverage
Mersin
? - ?
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
10:30 Limited coverage
Tokatspor
? - ?
Sariyer
November 26
10:00 Limited coverage
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Gumushanespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Pendikspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Altay
? - ?
Bugsasspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Anadolu Selcukspor
? - ?
Bandirmaspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Fatih Karagumruk
? - ?
Karsiyaka
10:30 Limited coverage
Fethiyespor
? - ?
Silivrispor
10:30 Limited coverage
Kirklarelispor
? - ?
Sakaryaspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Nazilli Belediyespor
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
10:30 Limited coverage
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Nigde Belediyespor
November 25
10:30 Limited coverage
Catalcaspor
? - ?
Bergama Belediyespor
10:30 Limited coverage
Orhangazispor
? - ?
Ofspor
November 26
10:00 Limited coverage
Batman Petrolspor
? - ?
Kozan Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Yomraspor
? - ?
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
10:30 Limited coverage
Bayrampasa
? - ?
Bayburt Genclikspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Duzcespor
? - ?
Dardanelspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Erzin Belediyespor
? - ?
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
10:30 Limited coverage
Kemerspor 2003
? - ?
Erbaaspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
? - ?
12 Bingolspor
November 25
10:30 Limited coverage
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Yeni Orduspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Golcukspor
? - ?
Kirikhanspor
November 26
10:00 Limited coverage
Diyarbekir Spor AS
? - ?
Turgutluspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Pazarspor
? - ?
Muglaspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Darica Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
10:30 Limited coverage
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
10:30 Limited coverage
Kasimpasa Erokspor
? - ?
Yesil Bursa
10:30 Limited coverage
Kayseri Erciyesspor
? - ?
24 Erzincanspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Tire 1922 Spor
? - ?
1461 Trabzon
November 25
10:30 Limited coverage
Ankara Adliyespor
? - ?
Aydinspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Karacabey Birlikspor
? - ?
Tarsus
10:30 Limited coverage
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
? - ?
Karakopru Belediyespor
November 26
10:00 Limited coverage
Cizrespor
? - ?
Corum Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Duzyurtspor
? - ?
Payasspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Kizilcabolukspor
? - ?
Kocaelispor
10:30 Limited coverage
Tepecikspor
? - ?
Arsinspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Usakspor
? - ?
Tekirdagspor
November 27
10:00 Limited coverage
Elaziz Belediyespor
? - ?
Osmaniyespor
Turkey - Cup
October 24
AET
Sariyer
Adana Demirspor *
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Antalyaspor
FT
Altinordu
Karsspor
FT
Kasimpasa
Nigde Belediyespor
FT
Alanyaspor
Edirnespor Genclik
FT
Fethiyespor
Adanaspor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Rizespor
FT
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
24 Erzincanspor
October 25
AET
Batman Petrolspor
Denizlispor
AET
Eyupspor
Gumushanespor
AET
Istanbulspor
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Ofspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
AET
Orhangazispor *
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Corum Belediyespor
Trabzonspor
FT
Elazigspor
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Genclerbirligi
Tuzlaspor
FT
Sivasspor
Kizilcabolukspor
FT
Bucaspor
Amed Sportif
FT
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Erzurum BB
Tire 1922 Spor
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Fatih Karagumruk
October 26
AET
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Bursaspor *
FT
Yesil Bursa
Kayserispor
FT
Anadolu Selcukspor
Boluspor
FT
Giresunspor
Menemen Belediyespor
FT
Manisaspor
Hatayspor
FT
Karabukspor
Keciorengucu
Turkey - Super Cup
August 6
FT
Besiktas
Konyaspor