Spain - Live Scores and Fixtures

September 15
FT
Eibar
Leganes
September 16
FT
Levante
Valencia
FT
Getafe
Barcelona
FT
Real Betis
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Atletico Madrid
Malaga
September 17
FT
Alaves
Villarreal
FT
Girona
Sevilla
FT
Las Palmas
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
September 18
FT
Espanyol
Celta Vigo
September 19
FT
Valencia
Malaga
FT
Barcelona
Eibar
September 20
18:00
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
18:00
Leganes
Girona
19:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Alaves
20:00
Real Madrid
Real Betis
20:00
Sevilla
Las Palmas
September 21
18:00
Villarreal
Espanyol
19:00
Celta Vigo
Getafe
20:00
Levante
Real Sociedad
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
September 15
FT
Lugo
Zaragoza
September 16
FT
Valladolid
Granada
FT
Lorca FC
Reus
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Osasuna
Almeria
FT
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
September 17
FT
Leonesa
Huesca
FT
Alcorcon
Barcelona B
FT
Gimnastic
Albacete
FT
Real Oviedo
Cadiz
FT
Cordoba
Tenerife
September 16
FT
Fuenlabrada
Pontevedra
FT
Cerceda
AD Union Adarve
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
CF Talavera de la Reina
September 17
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
RC Deportivo Fabril
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Guijuelo
FT
Valladolid B
Celta Vigo B
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Navalcarnero
FT
Toledo
Gimnastica Segoviana
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Ponferradina
September 16
FT
SD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad B
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
SD Gernika
September 17
FT
CD Lealtad
Osasuna B
FT
Caudal Deportivo
Tudelano
FT
Pena Sport
Sporting Gijon B
FT
CD Vitoria
Arenas Getxo
FT
Izarra
Mirandes
FT
Barakaldo
Real Union
FT
Burgos CF
Logrones
FT
SD Leioa
Racing Santander
September 16
FT
Atletico Saguntino
Valencia B
FT
CF Peralada
0 - 0
UE Olot
FT
UD Cornella
Ebro
FT
Hercules
Badalona
September 17
FT
Llagostera
SD Formentera
FT
Atletico Baleares
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Deportivo Aragon
Sabadell
FT
Ontinyent
Mallorca
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Elche
FT
Alcoyano
Villarreal B
September 16
FT
Las Palmas B
Cordoba B
FT
Granada B
Marbella FC
FT
Real Murcia
UCAM Murcia
FT
Cartagena
0 - 0
Villanovense
September 17
FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
CD Badajoz
Melilla
FT
Futbol Club Jumilla
Merida
FT
Extremadura
San Fernando CD
FT
Linense
Ecija
FT
Lorca Deportiva
Recreativo Huelva
Spain - Copa del Rey
September 19
AET
Sporting Gijon
Numancia *
September 20
18:00
Cordoba
? - ?
Tenerife
18:00
SD Formentera
? - ?
Logrones
18:15
Gimnastica Segoviana
? - ?
Ponferradina
18:30
CD Calahorra
? - ?
Fuenlabrada
18:45
CF Talavera de la Reina
? - ?
Cartagena
19:00
Cadiz
? - ?
Osasuna
19:00
Hercules
? - ?
Elche
19:30
Real Murcia
? - ?
UE Olot
September 21
18:00
Leonesa
? - ?
Valladolid
19:00
Zaragoza
? - ?
Lugo
Spain - Super Cup
August 13
FT
Barcelona
Real Madrid
August 16
FT
Real Madrid
Barcelona