Scotland - Live Scores and Fixtures

Scotland - Premiership
September 23
11:00
Rangers
? - ?
Celtic
14:00
Kilmarnock
? - ?
Dundee FC
14:00
Ross County
? - ?
Hibernian
14:00
St.Johnstone
? - ?
Hamilton Academical
15:00
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Hearts
September 24
11:15
Motherwell
? - ?
Aberdeen
Scotland - Championship
September 23
14:00
Brechin City
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic
14:00
Dumbarton
? - ?
Inverness CT
14:00
Dundee United
? - ?
Greenock Morton
14:00
Falkirk
? - ?
Livingston
September 24
15:10
St. Mirren
? - ?
Queen of South
Scotland - League 1
September 23
14:00
Alloa Athletic
? - ?
Albion Rovers
14:00
East Fife
? - ?
Forfar Athletic
14:00
Queen's Park
? - ?
Ayr United
14:00
Raith Rovers
? - ?
Airdrieonians
14:00
Stranraer
? - ?
Arbroath
Scotland - League 2
September 23
14:00
Clyde
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
14:00
Edinburgh City
? - ?
Peterhead
14:00
Elgin City
? - ?
Montrose
14:00
Stenhousemuir
? - ?
Berwick Rangers
14:00
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Annan Athletic
Scotland - Lowland League
September 23
14:00 Limited coverage
East Kilbride
? - ?
East Stirlingshire
Scotland - Scottish Cup
September 22
18:45 Limited coverage
Spartans FC
? - ?
Vale of Leithen
September 23
14:00 Limited coverage
Banks O'Dee
? - ?
Huntly
14:00 Limited coverage
Brora Rangers
? - ?
Girvan
14:00 Limited coverage
Civil Service Strollers
? - ?
Strathspey Thistle
14:00 Limited coverage
Clachnacuddin
? - ?
Fort William
14:00 Limited coverage
Colville Park
? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
14:00 Limited coverage
Deveronvale
? - ?
Hawick Royal Albert
14:00 Limited coverage
Edinburgh University
? - ?
Lossiemouth
14:00 Limited coverage
Edusport Academy
? - ?
Rothes
14:00 Limited coverage
Formartine United
? - ?
Turriff United
14:00 Limited coverage
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Forres Mechanics
14:00 Limited coverage
Gala Fairydean Rovers
? - ?
Keith
14:00 Limited coverage
Glenafton Athletic
? - ?
Threave Rovers
14:00 Limited coverage
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
? - ?
Inverurie Loco Works
14:00 Limited coverage
Nairn County
? - ?
Whitehill
14:00 Limited coverage
Selkirk
? - ?
Gretna FC 2008
14:00 Limited coverage
Wick Academy
? - ?
Stirling University FC
September 24
13:00 Limited coverage
BSC Glasgow
? - ?
Dalbeattie Star
Scotland - League Cup
September 19
FT
Hibernian
Livingston
AET
Partick Thistle
Rangers
September 20
FT
Dundee FC
Celtic
September 21
FT
Motherwell
Aberdeen
Scotland - Highland League
September 16
FT
Formartine United
Keith
FT
Fort William
Deveronvale
FT
Huntly
Clachnacuddin
FT
Inverurie Loco Works
0 - 0
Forres Mechanics
FT
Lossiemouth
Fraserburgh
FT
Nairn County
Cove Rangers
FT
Strathspey Thistle
Buckie Thistle
Postp. Limited coverage
Turriff United
? - ?
Brora Rangers
FT
Wick Academy
Rothes
Scotland - Challenge Cup
September 1
FT
Stranraer
Partick Thistle U20
September 2
AET
Dumbarton
Connah's Quay
FT
Aberdeen U20
Inverness CT
FT
Berwick Rangers
Queen of South
FT
Buckie Thistle
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Crusaders
Motherwell U20
FT
Dundee United
Alloa Athletic
FT
Elgin City
Bray Wanderers
FT
Hamilton Academical U20
Cove Rangers
FT
Peterhead
Annan Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
Ross County U20
FT
Spartans FC
Linfield
FT
St. Mirren
Hearts U20
FT
Sligo Rovers
Falkirk
September 3
AET
TNS *
Livingston
July 29
FT
Brechin City
Falkirk
FT
Forfar Athletic
Inverness CT
July 29
FT
Elgin City
Peterhead
AP
Hearts
Dunfermline Athletic *
July 29
FT
Raith Rovers
Cowdenbeath
July 30
AP
Dundee FC
Dundee United *
July 29
FT
Alloa Athletic
Hibernian
AP
Arbroath
Ross County *
July 29
FT
Annan Athletic
Ayr United
FT
Kilmarnock
Dumbarton
July 29
FT
Greenock Morton
Edinburgh City
FT
Motherwell
Berwick Rangers
July 29
AP
Queen of South *
Albion Rovers
FT
Hamilton Academical
Stenhousemuir
July 29
FT
Partick Thistle
Stranraer
FT
St. Mirren
Airdrieonians