Scotland - Live Scores and Fixtures

July 18
AP
Brechin City *
Forfar Athletic
AP
Stirling Albion
Inverness CT *
July 22
14:00
Forfar Athletic
? - ?
Stirling Albion
14:00
Inverness CT
? - ?
Falkirk
July 18
AP
East Fife
Dunfermline Athletic *
FT
Elgin City
Hearts
July 22
14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
? - ?
Peterhead
14:00
Hearts
? - ?
East Fife
July 18
FT
Raith Rovers
Dundee FC
July 19
FT
Buckie Thistle
Dundee United
July 22
14:00
Dundee FC
? - ?
Buckie Thistle
July 23
14:00
Dundee United
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
July 18
AP
Alloa Athletic
Arbroath *
FT
Montrose
Ross County
July 21
AP
Ross County *
Hibernian
July 22
14:00
Arbroath
? - ?
Montrose
July 18
FT
Dumbarton
Ayr United
FT
Kilmarnock
Clyde
July 22
14:00
Annan Athletic
? - ?
Kilmarnock
14:00
Clyde
? - ?
Dumbarton
July 18
AP
Edinburgh City *
Berwick Rangers
AP
Greenock Morton *
Queen's Park
July 22
14:00
Motherwell
? - ?
Greenock Morton
14:00
Queen's Park
? - ?
Edinburgh City
July 18
AP
Albion Rovers
Stenhousemuir *
AP
Queen of South
East Kilbride *
July 22
14:00
East Kilbride
? - ?
Albion Rovers
14:00
Hamilton Academical
? - ?
Queen of South
July 18
FT
Airdrieonians
Stranraer
FT
St. Mirren
Livingston
July 22
14:00
Livingston
? - ?
Airdrieonians
14:00
Partick Thistle
? - ?
St. Mirren
Scotland - Scottish Cup
May 27
FT
Celtic
Aberdeen
Scotland - League Cup
November 27, 2016
FT
Aberdeen
Celtic
Scotland - Premiership
August 5
11:30
Celtic
? - ?
Hearts
14:00
Aberdeen
? - ?
Hamilton Academical
14:00
Dundee FC
? - ?
Ross County
14:00
Hibernian
? - ?
Partick Thistle
14:00
Kilmarnock
? - ?
St.Johnstone
August 6
12:30
Motherwell
? - ?
Rangers
Scotland - Championship
August 5
14:00
Dumbarton
? - ?
Greenock Morton
14:00
Inverness CT
? - ?
Dundee United
14:00
Livingston
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic
14:00
Queen of South
? - ?
Brechin City
14:00
St. Mirren
? - ?
Falkirk
Scotland - League 1
August 5
14:00
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Ayr United
14:00
Alloa Athletic
? - ?
Raith Rovers
14:00
Arbroath
? - ?
Queen's Park
14:00
Forfar Athletic
? - ?
Airdrieonians
14:00
Stranraer
? - ?
East Fife
Scotland - League 2
August 5
14:00
Annan Athletic
? - ?
Peterhead
14:00
Berwick Rangers
? - ?
Clyde
14:00
Edinburgh City
? - ?
Montrose
14:00
Elgin City
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
14:00
Stenhousemuir
? - ?
Stirling Albion
Scotland - Highland League
July 29
14:00 Limited coverage
Buckie Thistle
? - ?
Clachnacuddin
14:00 Limited coverage
Cove Rangers
? - ?
Huntly
14:00 Limited coverage
Deveronvale
? - ?
Turriff United
14:00 Limited coverage
Formartine Utd
? - ?
Inverurie Loco Works
14:00 Limited coverage
Forres Mechanics
? - ?
Nairn County
14:00 Limited coverage
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Wick Academy
14:00 Limited coverage
Keith
? - ?
Fort William
14:00 Limited coverage
Lossiemouth
? - ?
Brora Rangers
14:00 Limited coverage
Rothes
? - ?
Strathspey Thistle
Scotland - Lowland League
July 28
18:45 Limited coverage
Edusport Academy
? - ?
Gala Fairydean Rovers
July 29
14:00 Limited coverage
East Kilbride
? - ?
Dalbeattie Star
14:00 Limited coverage
East Stirlingshire
? - ?
BSC Glasgow
14:00 Limited coverage
Edinburgh University
? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
14:00 Limited coverage
Gretna FC 2008
? - ?
Civil Service Strollers
14:00 Limited coverage
Selkirk
? - ?
Whitehill
14:00 Limited coverage
Spartans FC
? - ?
Hawick Royal Albert
14:00 Limited coverage
Stirling University FC
? - ?
Vale of Leithen
Scotland - Challenge Cup
August 15
18:30
Kilmarnock U20
? - ?
Berwick Rangers
18:30
Ross County U20
? - ?
Forfar Athletic
18:45
Aberdeen U20
? - ?
St.Johnstone U20
18:45
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Spartans FC
18:45
Clyde
? - ?
Stranraer
18:45
Dundee United
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
18:45
Dunfermline Athletic
? - ?
Arbroath
18:45
East Fife
? - ?
Peterhead
18:45
Formartine Utd
? - ?
Hearts U20
18:45
Greenock Morton
? - ?
Livingston
18:45
Hamilton Academical U20
? - ?
Edinburgh City
18:45
Hibernian U20
? - ?
Elgin City
18:45
Partick Thistle U20
? - ?
Stirling University FC
18:45
Queen of South
? - ?
Airdrieonians
18:45
Raith Rovers
? - ?
Brora Rangers
18:45
St. Mirren
? - ?
East Kilbride
18:45
Stenhousemuir
? - ?
Cove Rangers
18:45
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Montrose
19:00
Buckie Thistle
? - ?
Brechin City
August 16
18:30
Dundee FC U20
? - ?
Alloa Athletic
18:30
Motherwell U20
? - ?
Queen's Park
18:45
Annan Athletic
? - ?
Celtic U20
18:45
Dumbarton
? - ?
Rangers FC U20
18:45
East Stirlingshire
? - ?
Ayr United