Russia - Live Scores and Fixtures

Russia - Premier League
April 21
FT
FC Ufa
CSKA Moscow
April 22
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural
FT
FC Rostov
Spartak Moscow
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Amkar
FT
Terek Grozny
Anzhi Makhachkala
April 23
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Orenburg
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Rubin Kazan
FT
FC Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
April 25
FT
FC Rostov
FC Ufa
FT
Spartak Moscow
Ural
April 26
14:00
FC Orenburg
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
16:30
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
16:30
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
16:30
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Terek Grozny
April 27
14:00
Amkar
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
16:30
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
Russia - 1st Division
April 23
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Tosno
FT
Neftekhimik
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Tyumen
Fakel
FT
FC Volgar
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Spartak Nalchik
FC Tambov
Canc. Limited coverage
Volga Nyzhny
? - ?
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Baltika
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Mordovya
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sokol Saratov
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Khimki
April 22
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg
Volga Tver
FT
Domodedovo Moscow
CRFSO Smolensk
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Kolomna
FT
Dinamo Moscow II
Spartak Kostroma
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Pskov 747
FT
Tekstilshchik
Strogino
April 23
FT
Znamya
Solaris Moscow
April 26
13:30
Kolomna
? - ?
Znamya
14:30
Volga Tver
? - ?
Domodedovo Moscow
15:00
Spartak Kostroma
? - ?
Tekstilshchik
April 23
FT
Arsenal Tula II
Kaluga
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 0
Energomash Belgorod
FT
Vityaz Podolsk
Avangard Kursk
FT
Zenit Penza
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Torpedo Moscow
Canc. Limited coverage
Kaluga
? - ?
Lokomotiv Liski
April 26
AAW
FC Ryazan
3 - 0
FC Oryol
April 24
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Olimpiec Nizhny
FT
Lada Togliati
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
NoSta
Zenit Izhevsk
April 25
FT
Syzran-2003
Dinamo Kirov
April 23
FT
FC Chita
Zenit Irkutsk
FT
Irtysh
Sakhalin
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Smena Komsomolsk
April 22
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
April 23
FT
Sochi
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
Angusht Nazran
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Afips Afipsky
FT
Chayka
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
FT
Legion Dynamo
Kuban Krasnodar II
FT
Armavir FC
Spartak Vladikavkaz
April 21
FT
Ufa U21
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
Amkar Perm U21
FT
Rostov U21
0 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
FT
Zenit U21
Ural U21
FT
Terek Grozny U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
April 22
FT
Krylya Sovetov U21
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
FT
Tomsk U21
0 - 0
Orenburg U21
April 23
FT
Krasnodar U21
Arsenal Tula U21
April 24
FT
Rostov U21
0 - 1
Ufa U21
FT
Spartak Moskva U21
Ural U21
April 25
FT
Arsenal Tula U21
Krylya Sovetov U21
FT
CSKA Moskva U21
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
FT
Orenburg U21
1 - 1
Zenit U21
FT
Rubin Kazan U21
Terek Grozny U21
April 26
08:00 Limited coverage
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
? - ?
Tomsk U21
April 27
08:00 Limited coverage
Amkar Perm U21
? - ?
Krasnodar U21
Russia - Cup
April 5
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Ufa
April 6
FT
Ural
Rubin Kazan
Russia - Super Cup
July 23, 2016
FT
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg