Russia - Live Scores and Fixtures

March 2
23:01 Limited coverage
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
? - ?
Rubin Kazan U21
23:01 Limited coverage
CSKA Moskva U21
? - ?
Zenit U21
23:01 Limited coverage
Krasnodar U21
? - ?
Spartak Moskva U21
23:01 Limited coverage
Krylya Sovetov U21
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
23:01 Limited coverage
Orenburg U21
? - ?
Arsenal Tula U21
23:01 Limited coverage
Terek Grozny U21
? - ?
Ufa U21
23:01 Limited coverage
Tomsk U21
? - ?
Rostov U21
23:01 Limited coverage
Ural U21
? - ?
Amkar Perm U21
Russia - Cup
February 28
16:30
Ural
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
March 1
12:00
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Sibir Novosibirsk
14:00
FC Ufa
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
16:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Tosno
Russia - Premier League
December 3, 2016
FT
CSKA Moscow
Ural
FT
FC Rostov
Zenit St. Petersburg
December 4, 2016
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Terek Grozny
December 5, 2016
FT
FC Ufa
Tom Tomsk
FT
Amkar
FC Orenburg
FT
FC Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Arsenal Tula
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Spartak Moscow
Rubin Kazan
Russia - 1st Division
November 25, 2016
FT
FC Tambov
Fakel
November 26, 2016
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Tyumen
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk
Neftekhimik
FT
FC Volgar
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Spartak Nalchik
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Tosno
Sokol Saratov
Canc. Limited coverage
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
? - ?
Volga Nyzhny
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Baltika
FT
Khimki
Mordovya
November 6, 2016
AAW
Znamya
0 - 3
Spartak Kostroma
FT
Dinamo Moscow II
Pskov 747
FT
Domodedovo Moscow
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo St Petersburg
FT
Tekstilshchik
Volga Tver
FT
Strogino
CRFSO Smolensk
November 7, 2016
FT
Solaris Moscow
Kolomna
November 12, 2016
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Oryol
FT
Avangard Kursk
Arsenal Tula II
Canc. Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Liski
? - ?
Vityaz Podolsk
October 29, 2016
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Olimpiec Nizhny
FT
Dinamo Kirov
Lada Togliati
FT
Syzran-2003
KamAZ
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
NoSta
October 12, 2016
FT
Smena Komsomolsk
FC Chita
FT
Sakhalin
Zenit Irkutsk
November 20, 2016
FT
Kuban Krasnodar II
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
Legion Dynamo
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Angusht Nazran
0 - 0
Druzhba
FT
Mashuk-KMV
SKA Rostov
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Torpedo Armavir
0 - 0
Sochi
Russia - Super Cup
July 23, 2016
FT
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg