Portugal - Live Scores and Fixtures

Portugal - Primeira Liga
February 24
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Moreirense
live 34'
Benfica
Chaves
February 25
16:00
Tondela
? - ?
Maritimo
18:15
Estoril
? - ?
Sporting CP
20:30
Rio Ave
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
February 26
16:00
Nacional
? - ?
Feirense
18:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Braga
20:15
Boavista
? - ?
FC Porto
February 27
20:00
Arouca
Belenenses
Portugal - Segunda Liga
February 22
FT
Sporting Covilha
Portimonense
February 25
11:15
Academica
? - ?
Cova da Piedade
15:00
Braga B
? - ?
Viseu
February 26
11:15
Leixoes
? - ?
Benfica B
12:15
Santa Clara
? - ?
Vizela
15:00
Freamunde
? - ?
Gil Vicente
15:00
Olhanense
? - ?
Varzim
15:00
Penafiel
? - ?
Famalicao
15:00
Portimonense
? - ?
AD Fafe
15:00
Sporting CP B
? - ?
Aves
15:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
FC Porto B
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
15:00 Limited coverage
Salgueiros
? - ?
AD Oliveirense
February 26
15:00 Limited coverage
Amarante FC
? - ?
Gafanha
15:00 Limited coverage
Oliveirense
? - ?
Lusitano FC
16:00 Limited coverage
Maritimo B
? - ?
Merelinense
15:00 Limited coverage
Farense
? - ?
Torreense
15:00 Limited coverage
Praiense
? - ?
Louletano
15:00 Limited coverage
Real SC
? - ?
Fatima
15:00 Limited coverage
Sacavenense
? - ?
Operario
15:00 Limited coverage
Braganca
? - ?
CDC Montalegre
15:00 Limited coverage
Camacha
? - ?
Vilaverdense FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Canical
? - ?
GDU Torcatense
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Pedras Rubras
? - ?
Torre de Moncorvo
15:00 Limited coverage
SC Mirandela
? - ?
Felgueiras 1932
February 26
15:00 Limited coverage
AD Limianos
? - ?
Alianca de Gandra
15:00 Limited coverage
ARS Martinho
? - ?
Ponte da Barca
15:00 Limited coverage
Trofense
? - ?
Pedras Salgadas
15:00 Limited coverage
AD Nogueirense
? - ?
Pampilhosa
15:00 Limited coverage
Cinfaes
? - ?
Sanjoanense
15:00 Limited coverage
Sousense
? - ?
Coimbroes
15:00 Limited coverage
Tourizense
? - ?
Academica Coimbra SF
15:00 Limited coverage
Anadia
? - ?
Gondomar
15:00 Limited coverage
Estarreja
? - ?
Moimenta da Beira
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Cesarense
? - ?
Mortagua FC
15:00 Limited coverage
RD Agueda
? - ?
CD Gouveia
15:00 Limited coverage
Ginasio de Alcobaca
? - ?
SC Angrense
15:00 Limited coverage
SC Lusitania
? - ?
Uniao de Leiria
15:00 Limited coverage
Sertanense
? - ?
Benfica Castelo Branco
15:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Ideal
? - ?
Gafetense
15:00 Limited coverage
ARC Oleiros
? - ?
Mafra
15:00 Limited coverage
Alcanenense
? - ?
Carapinheirense
15:00 Limited coverage
Caldas
? - ?
Vitoria de Sernache
15:00 Limited coverage
Vilafranquense
? - ?
Naval
15:00 Limited coverage
Loures
? - ?
Sintrense
February 26
15:00 Limited coverage
Aljustrelense
? - ?
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
15:00 Limited coverage
Oriental
? - ?
Armacenenses
15:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Viana
? - ?
Casa Pia
15:00 Limited coverage
Atletico Malveira
? - ?
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
15:00 Limited coverage
Barreirense
? - ?
Atletico
15:00 Limited coverage
Lusitano VRSA
? - ?
Moura Atletico Clube
15:00 Limited coverage
Pinhalnovense
? - ?
SR Almancilense
Portugal - Cup
January 17
FT
Estoril
Academica
FT
Chaves
Sporting CP
January 18
FT
Sporting Covilha
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Benfica
Leixoes
January 29
FT
Braganca
2 - 1
Merelinense
FT
CDC Montalegre
0 - 0
AD Limianos
FT
GDU Torcatense
1 - 4
Vilaverdense FC
FT
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 2
AD Oliveirense
FT
SC Mirandela
1 - 0
Ponte da Barca
January 29
FT
Alianca de Gandra
2 - 0
ARS Martinho
FT
FC Pedras Rubras
1 - 1
Canical
FT
Felgueiras 1932
2 - 0
Trofense
FT
Maritimo B
1 - 0
Camacha
FT
Torre de Moncorvo
0 - 4
Amarante FC
January 29
FT
Estarreja
0 - 0
Oliveirense
FT
FC Cesarense
2 - 1
Moimenta da Beira
FT
Gondomar
1 - 3
Salgueiros
FT
Sanjoanense
1 - 0
Cinfaes
FT
Sousense
2 - 3
Coimbroes
January 29
FT
AD Nogueirense
1 - 1
Mortagua FC
FT
CD Gouveia
0 - 1
Lusitano FC
FT
Pampilhosa
0 - 1
Anadia
FT
RD Agueda
4 - 2
Academica Coimbra SF
FT
Tourizense
1 - 1
Gafanha
January 29
FT
ARC Oleiros
2 - 1
Vitoria de Sernache
FT
Fatima
2 - 1
Sertanense
FT
Naval
Uniao de Leiria
FT
Operario
7 - 1
Carapinheirense
FT
Sporting Ideal
1 - 1
Benfica Castelo Branco
January 29
FT
Alcanenense
0 - 0
Caldas
FT
Ginasio de Alcobaca
1 - 2
Gafetense
FT
Mafra
1 - 1
Vilafranquense
FT
Praiense
0 - 0
Torreense
FT
SC Lusitania
3 - 1
SC Angrense
January 29
FT
Atletico
0 - 1
Sacavenense
FT
Atletico Malveira
1 - 2
Casa Pia
FT
Barreirense
1 - 3
Sintrense
FT
Loures
1 - 0
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
FT
Oriental
3 - 2
Real SC
January 29
FT
Farense
2 - 0
Aljustrelense
FT
Louletano
2 - 0
SR Almancilense
FT
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 2
Lusitano VRSA
FT
Pinhalnovense
2 - 0
Armacenenses
FT
Sporting Viana
7 - 3
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
January 25
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Braga
January 26
FT
Moreirense
Benfica
January 29
FT
Braga
Moreirense
January 4
FT
Arouca
Varzim
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Sporting CP
January 3
FT
Belenenses
Feirense
FT
Moreirense
FC Porto
January 11
FT
Maritimo
Braga
FT
Rio Ave
Sporting Covilha
January 10
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Vizela
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Benfica
October 25, 2016
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Nacional
October 26, 2016
FT
Vizela
Gil Vicente
FT
Arouca
Cova da Piedade
FT
Maritimo
Uniao da Madeira
FT
Moreirense
Estoril
AET
Penafiel
Sporting Covilha *
FT
Varzim
Viseu
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Santa Clara
October 27, 2016
AET
Rio Ave *
Chaves
Portugal - Super Cup
August 7, 2016
FT
Benfica
Braga