Norway - Live Scores and Fixtures

Norway - Eliteserien
April 22
FT
Stroemsgodset
Sandefjord
April 23
FT
Rosenborg
Aalesund
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Kristiansund BK
FT
Tromsoe
Stabaek
FT
Vaalerenga
Sogndal
FT
Viking
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Lillestroem
Brann
April 24
FT
FK Haugesund
Molde
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
April 22
FT
Kongsvinger
Ranheim
April 23
FT
Arendal Fotball
Floroe
FT
Fredrikstad
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Tromsdalen
Start
FT
Aasane
Sandnes
FT
Elverum
Ull/Kisa
FT
Jerv
Stroemmen
FT
Levanger
Mjoendalen
April 22
FT
Baerum
1 - 1
Alta
FT
Follo
0 - 1
NIL-Trysil
FT
Grorud
KFUM
FT
Kjelsaas
1 - 2
Finnsnes
April 23
FT
Raufoss
Asker
FT
Hamarkameratene
1 - 0
Brumunddal
April 24
FT
Skeid
2 - 0
Vaalerenga 2
April 22
FT
Vidar
4 - 1
Hoenefoss
FT
Fana
Bryne
FT
Nest Sotra
3 - 0
Vard Haugesund
FT
Hoedd
Fram Larvik
FT
Notodden
0 - 1
Egersund
April 23
FT
Vindbjart
2 - 0
Byaasen
April 24
FT
Odds Ballklubb 2
0 - 4
Nardo
Norway - Cup
April 25
FT
Loeten
Kongsvinger
FT
Tynset
3 - 1
Orkla
April 26
16:00
Aassiden
? - ?
Stroemsgodset
16:00 Limited coverage
Alta
? - ?
Senja
16:00
Austevoll
? - ?
Brann
16:00 Limited coverage
Bjarg
? - ?
Fana
16:00
Bjoernevatn
? - ?
Tromsoe
16:00
Brattvaag
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
16:00 Limited coverage
Bryne
? - ?
Brodd
16:00 Limited coverage
Donn
? - ?
Jerv
16:00
Droebak/Frogn
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
16:00 Limited coverage
FK Fyllingsdalen
? - ?
Sotra Sportsklubb
16:00 Limited coverage
FK Toensberg
? - ?
Arendal Fotball
16:00 Limited coverage
Fauske/Sprint
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
16:00
Fjoera
? - ?
Sogndal
16:00 Limited coverage
Flekkeroey
? - ?
Vindbjart
16:00
Flint
? - ?
Sandefjord
16:00 Limited coverage
Flisa
? - ?
Elverum
16:00 Limited coverage
Gjoevik-Lyn
? - ?
Brumunddal
16:00 Limited coverage
Grorud
? - ?
Follo
16:00 Limited coverage
Halsen
? - ?
Notodden
16:00 Limited coverage
Hamarkameratene
? - ?
NIL-Trysil
16:00
Hei
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb
16:00 Limited coverage
Holmen
? - ?
Asker
16:00
Holmlia
? - ?
Stabaek
16:00 Limited coverage
Kjelsaas
? - ?
Frigg
16:00 Limited coverage
Kraakeroey
? - ?
Fredrikstad
16:00 Limited coverage
Kvik Halden
? - ?
Oestsiden
16:00 Limited coverage
Loerenskog
? - ?
Stroemmen
16:00 Limited coverage
Lura
? - ?
Sandnes
16:00 Limited coverage
Lyngen/Karnes
? - ?
Tromsdalen
16:00 Limited coverage
Mo
? - ?
Mosjoeen
16:00 Limited coverage
Moss
? - ?
Sprint Jeloey
16:00 Limited coverage
Oern-Horten
? - ?
Hoenefoss
16:00 Limited coverage
Os
? - ?
Nest Sotra
16:00 Limited coverage
Randesund
? - ?
Start
16:00 Limited coverage
Redalen
? - ?
Raufoss
16:00
Riska
? - ?
Viking
16:00 Limited coverage
Skedsmo
? - ?
Ull/Kisa
16:00
Skjetten
? - ?
Lillestroem
16:00 Limited coverage
Sola
? - ?
Vard Haugesund
16:00 Limited coverage
Staal Joerpeland
? - ?
Egersund
16:00 Limited coverage
Steinkjer
? - ?
Levanger
16:00 Limited coverage
Stord
? - ?
Lysekloster
16:00
Strindheim
? - ?
Rosenborg
16:00 Limited coverage
Tillerbyen
? - ?
Byaasen
16:00 Limited coverage
Traeff
? - ?
Ranheim
16:00 Limited coverage
Trott
? - ?
Aasane
16:00 Limited coverage
Ullern
? - ?
KFUM
16:00 Limited coverage
Vestfossen
? - ?
Mjoendalen
16:00
Volda
? - ?
Molde
16:30
Herd
? - ?
Aalesund
16:30 Limited coverage
Mjoelner
? - ?
Finnsnes
17:00 Limited coverage
Harstad
? - ?
Sortland IL
17:00 Limited coverage
Hoedd
? - ?
Spjelkavik
17:00 Limited coverage
Kolstad
? - ?
Verdal
17:15
Gran IL
? - ?
Vaalerenga
17:30 Limited coverage
Floeya
? - ?
Salangen
April 27
16:00 Limited coverage
Baerum
? - ?
Oppsal
16:00 Limited coverage
Foerde
? - ?
Floroe
16:00 Limited coverage
Pors Grenland
? - ?
Fram Larvik
16:00 Limited coverage
Skeid
? - ?
Lyn
16:00 Limited coverage
Stjoerdals Blink
? - ?
Nardo
16:00
Vidar
? - ?
FK Haugesund
April 4
FT
Sotra Sportsklubb
3 - 2
Vestsiden-Askoey
FT
Austevoll
4 - 3
Varegg
FT
Fjoera
3 - 1
Aardal
FT
Halsen
4 - 1
Eik-Toensberg
FT
Herd
9 - 2
Eide/Omegn
FT
Kongsberg
1 - 2
Aassiden
FT
Oestsiden
3 - 1
Rilindja
FT
Orkla
6 - 0
Heimdal
FT
Skjetten
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
FT
Staal Joerpeland
3 - 0
Varhaug
FT
Modum FK
0 - 1
Redalen
FT
Traeff
7 - 2
Averoeykameratene
FT
Heming
1 - 3
Kraakeroey
April 5
AET
Bjoernevatn *
Kirkenes
FT
Holmlia
2 - 0
Ready
FT
Kolstad
8 - 1
Kattem
FT
Korsvoll
1 - 3
Droebak/Frogn
FT
Flint
3 - 0
Uraedd FK
AET
Volda
5 - 4
Bergsoey
FT
Lyn
1 - 0
Gjelleraasen
FT
Arna-Bjoernar
1 - 2
Os
AET
Bjarg *
Voss
FT
Express
1 - 2
Hei
FT
Meldal Fotb.
0 - 3
Tillerbyen
AET
Mosjoeen
2 - 1
IL Staalkameratene
FT
Skedsmo
4 - 2
Funnefoss/Vormsund
FT
Sprint Jeloey
5 - 0
Manglerud Star Toppfotball
FT
Aakra
0 - 1
Riska
FT
Donn
2 - 1
Vigoer
AET
Flisa
6 - 3
Faaberg
AET
Gran IL *
Follebu
FT
Hammerfest
2 - 6
Lyngen/Karnes
FT
Kvik
1 - 3
Steinkjer
FT
Toten
3 - 6
Loeten
FT
Verdal
2 - 0
Vuku
FT
Vestfossen
2 - 1
Hallingdal FK
FT
Salangen
2 - 1
Skjervoey
FT
Holmen
4 - 1
Oslojuvelene
Norway - Super Cup
March 29
FT
Brann
Rosenborg