Mexico - Live Scores and Fixtures

FT
Toluca
Monarcas Morelia
FT
Leon
Tigres
November 24
01:30
Cruz Azul
CF America
03:30
Atlas
Monterrey
November 26
01:00
Tigres
Leon
03:00
Monarcas Morelia
Toluca
November 27
00:00
Monterrey
Atlas
02:00
CF America
Cruz Azul
FT
Jaibos Tampico Madero
2 - 2
FC Juarez
FT
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 0
Celaya
November 26
01:00 Limited coverage
Celaya
Alebrijes Oaxaca
03:00 Limited coverage
FC Juarez
Jaibos Tampico Madero
16:00 Limited coverage
Leon II
? - ?
Alacranes de Durango
23:00 Limited coverage
Monterrey II
? - ?
Pacific FC
November 25
01:00 Limited coverage
Tecos
? - ?
Necaxa II
02:30 Limited coverage
Deportivo Tepic JAP
? - ?
U.A. de Chihuahua
17:00 Limited coverage
Santos II
? - ?
Tigres II
22:00 Limited coverage
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
? - ?
Atlas II
22:00 Limited coverage
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
? - ?
Tijuana II
22:00 Limited coverage
Loros de Colima
? - ?
Monarcas Morelia II
23:00 Limited coverage
Reynosa F.C.
? - ?
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
16:00 Limited coverage
CF America II
? - ?
Cruz Azul II
16:00 Limited coverage
Lobos de la BUAP II
? - ?
Halcones de Morelos
16:00 Limited coverage
Pumas UNAM II
? - ?
Pioneros de Cancun
17:00 Limited coverage
Veracruz II
? - ?
Tuxtla FC
18:00 Limited coverage
Puebla II
? - ?
Sporting Canamy
18:00 Limited coverage
Queretaro FC II
? - ?
Real Zamora
21:00 Limited coverage
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
? - ?
Irapuato
November 25
16:00 Limited coverage
Toluca II
? - ?
Reboceros la Piedad
November 26
01:00 Limited coverage
Inter Playa del Carmen
? - ?
Pachuca II
FT
Yalmakan
3 - 1
Albinegros de Orizaba
November 23
FT
Correcaminos de la UAT II
1 - 2
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
November 25
18:00 Limited coverage
Albinegros de Orizaba
Yalmakan
November 26
00:00 Limited coverage
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Correcaminos de la UAT II
November 22
FT
Pachuca
Atlante
November 18
FT
Puebla
Lobos de la BUAP
FT
Atlas
Pachuca
FT
Cruz Azul
Veracruz
FT
Queretaro FC
Pumas
November 19
FT
Monterrey
Tigres
FT
Leon
CD Guadalajara
FT
Necaxa
Monarcas Morelia
FT
Toluca
Tijuana
November 20
FT
Santos
CF America
November 11
FT
Atletico de San Luis
2 - 1
Leones Negros
FT
Correcaminos de la UAT
4 - 0
Dorados
FT
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
0 - 1
Jaibos Tampico Madero
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 1
Venados FC
FT
Murcielagos FC
4 - 0
Atlante
FT
CA Zacatepec
1 - 1
FC Juarez
November 12
FT
U.A. Estado de Mexico
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
FT
Celaya
2 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
1 - 2
Calor de San Pedro
FT
Dorados II
2 - 0
Deportivo Cafessa
FT
Constructores Gomez Palacio
0 - 2
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
FT
Internacional San Miguel
2 - 1
Sahuayo
FT
Leones Negros II
2 - 0
U.A. Zacatecas
November 5
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas II
2 - 2
Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
Celaya II
0 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT II
FT
Deportivo Gladiadores
0 - 0
Ciervos
FT
Cuatetes de Acapulco
3 - 4
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
November 4
FT
Ocelotes de la UNACH
1 - 0
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
FT
Teca UTN
0 - 1
Yalmakan
FT
Islenos del Carmen FC
1 - 1
Zitacuaro
November 5
FT
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
2 - 0
Albinegros de Orizaba
FT
FC Satelites
2 - 2
CD Cuautla
September 13
AAW
Leones Negros
3 - 0
Dorados
September 14
FT
Monterrey
Pumas
September 13
FT
U.A. Estado de Mexico
Atlas
September 14
FT
Atlante
Puebla
September 13
FT
Tigres
CA Zacatepec
September 13
FT
Veracruz
Alebrijes Oaxaca
September 14
FT
FC Juarez
Santos
September 13
FT
Pachuca
Cimarrones de Sonora
September 13
FT
Monarcas Morelia
Necaxa
Mexico - Supercopa MX
July 16
FT
Queretaro FC
CF America