Italy - Live Scores and Fixtures

Italy - Serie A
September 16
FT
Crotone
Inter
FT
Fiorentina
Bologna
FT
Roma
Hellas Verona
September 17
FT
Sassuolo
Juventus
FT
AC Milan
Udinese
FT
SSC Napoli
Benevento
FT
Torino
Sampdoria
FT
SPAL 2013
Cagliari
FT
ChievoVerona
Atalanta
FT
Genoa
Lazio
September 19
FT
Bologna
Inter
September 20
16:00
Benevento
Roma
18:45
AC Milan
SPAL 2013
18:45
Atalanta
Crotone
18:45
Cagliari
Sassuolo
18:45
Genoa
ChievoVerona
18:45
Hellas Verona
Sampdoria
18:45
Juventus
Fiorentina
18:45
Lazio
SSC Napoli
18:45
Udinese
Torino
Italy - Serie B
September 15
FT
Venezia
Spezia
FT
Cesena
Avellino
September 16
FT
Brescia
Pro Vercelli
FT
Cremonese
Carpi
FT
Empoli
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT
Entella
Ternana
FT
Foggia
Palermo
FT
Frosinone
Bari
FT
Novara
Cittadella
FT
Perugia
Parma Calcio 1913
FT
Salernitana
Pescara
September 18
FT
Avellino
Venezia
September 19
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Frosinone
FT
Bari
Cremonese
FT
Carpi
Foggia
FT
Cittadella
Cesena
FT
Palermo
Perugia
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Empoli
FT
Pescara
Entella
FT
Pro Vercelli
Salernitana
FT
Spezia
Novara
Aband. Limited coverage
Ternana
Brescia
September 15
FT
Giana Erminio
Cuneo
FT
Alessandria
Livorno
September 16
FT
Arzachena
Pontedera
September 17
FT
Carrarese
Olbia
FT
Lucchese
Monza
FT
Piacenza
Arezzo
FT
Pisa
Viterbese
FT
Pistoiese
Pro Piacenza
FT
US Gavorrano
Robur Siena
September 20
18:30
Livorno
? - ?
Lucchese
September 16
FT
Modena
Renate
September 17
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Santarcangelo
FT
FeralpiSalo
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Fermana
Mestre
FT
Triestina
Sudtirol
FT
Bassano Virtus
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Gubbio
Sambenedettese
FT
Teramo
Ravenna
September 18
FT
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Vicenza
September 20
ToFi Limited coverage
Fermana
Sambenedettese
September 16
FT
Akragas
Paganese
FT
Racing Fondi
Siracusa Calcio
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Monopoli
FT
Juve Stabia
Trapani
FT
Bisceglie
Catanzaro
FT
Cosenza
Fidelis Andria
FT
Lecce
Rende
FT
Reggina
Matera
September 17
FT
Virtus Francavilla
Catania
September 17
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
3 - 3
Inveruno
FT
Arconatese
1 - 1
ASD Varesina
FT
Borgaro Torinese
1 - 1
AS Casale
FT
Borgosesia
1 - 0
Bra
FT
Caronnese
3 - 2
Folgore Caratese
FT
Derthona
1 - 1
Como
FT
Pavia
2 - 1
Olginatese
FT
Seregno
1 - 2
ASDC Gozzano
FT
USD Castellazzo
2 - 3
OltrepoVoghera
FT
Varese
4 - 3
Pro Sesto
September 17
FT
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1 - 1
Caravaggio
FT
Darfo Boario
1 - 0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Grumellese
0 - 1
Pro Patria
FT
Lecco
1 - 1
Pontisola
FT
Levico Terme
4 - 1
Lumezzane
FT
Pergolettese
1 - 1
Scanzorosciate
FT
Rezzato
2 - 0
Dro
FT
Romanese
0 - 3
Crema
FT
Trento
1 - 2
Ciserano
September 17
FT
ASD Liventina
0 - 2
Belluno
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 0
Virtus Verona
FT
Calvi Noale
1 - 0
Abano
FT
Campodarsego
2 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Delta Calcio Rovigo
2 - 1
Legnago Salus
FT
Este
3 - 0
Ambrosiana
FT
Mantova
1 - 2
Montebelluna
FT
Tamai
0 - 1
Adriese
FT
Union Feltre
0 - 0
Clodiense
September 17
FT
Castelvetro
2 - 0
Correggese
FT
Forli
3 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Lentigione
2 - 1
Colligiana
FT
Pianese
2 - 2
Rimini
FT
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Romagna Centro
FT
Sanmaurese
1 - 1
Mezzolara
FT
Sasso Marconi
2 - 2
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT
Tuttocuoio
0 - 2
Fiorenzuola
FT
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 2
Imolese Calcio
FT
Villabiagio
3 - 0
Trestina
September 20
16:00 Limited coverage
Colligiana
? - ?
Tuttocuoio
September 17
FT
Finale
4 - 0
Argentina
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
1 - 1
Sestri Levante
FT
Lavagnese
1 - 0
Real Forte Querceta
FT
Ponsacco
2 - 0
Rignanese
FT
SCD Ligorna
2 - 1
Albissola
FT
San Donato
2 - 3
Viareggio
FT
Savona
1 - 1
Massese
FT
Seravezza
2 - 0
Montecatini
FT
Unione Sanremo
1 - 0
Scandicci
September 20
13:00 Limited coverage
Scandicci
? - ?
Seravezza
September 17
FT
ASD Pineto
1 - 0
Vastese
FT
Avezzano
1 - 1
ASD Monticelli
FT
Campobasso
2 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto
FT
Castelfidardo
0 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
FT
Francavilla Calcio 1927
0 - 1
San Nicolo
FT
L'Aquila
3 - 0
USD Nerostellati
FT
Matelica
1 - 2
Jesina
FT
Recanatese
0 - 1
Sangiustese
FT
San Marino
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro
September 17
FT
ASD Lanusei
2 - 1
Aprilia
FT
ASD Trastevere
0 - 2
Atletico SFF
FT
Anziolavinio
1 - 2
Lupa Roma
FT
Budoni
0 - 1
Flaminia
FT
Cassino
3 - 2
Latina
FT
Monterosi
4 - 2
San Teodoro
FT
Nuorese
0 - 1
SSD Albalonga
FT
Ostia Mare
1 - 1
Tortoli
FT
Rieti
4 - 0
Latte Dolce
September 20
13:00 Limited coverage
Atletico SFF
? - ?
Aprilia
September 16
FT
Gragnano
1 - 3
Audace Cerignola
September 17
FT
AP Turris
0 - 2
Potenza
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
2 - 0
Nerostellati Frattese
FT
Cavese
2 - 1
Aversa Normanna
FT
Gravina
4 - 1
Francavilla
FT
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
2 - 2
Pomigliano
FT
Taranto
2 - 3
Sarnese 1926
FT
ACD Nardo
1 - 0
San Severo
FT
Manfredonia
1 - 2
Team Altamura
September 17
FT
Acireale
3 - 1
Roccella
FT
Cittanovese
1 - 0
Messina
Postp. Limited coverage
Gela
? - ?
Vibonese
FT
Gelbison Cilento
1 - 3
Troina
FT
Isola Caporizzuto
0 - 2
Ebolitana
FT
Nocerina
1 - 1
Igea Virtus
FT
Paceco
2 - 1
US Palmese
FT
Portici
0 - 3
Ercolanese
FT
Sancataldese
3 - 2
Palazzolo
Italy - Coppa Italia
August 11
FT
Torino
Trapani
August 12
FT
Bologna
Cittadella
FT
Benevento
Perugia
FT
Brescia
Pescara
AET
Carpi *
Salernitana
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Lecce
FT
SPAL 2013
Renate
FT
ChievoVerona
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT
Crotone
Piacenza
FT
Sampdoria
Foggia
FT
Sassuolo
Spezia
FT
Udinese
Frosinone
FT
Bari
Cremonese
AET
Cagliari *
Palermo
August 13
AET
Genoa
Cesena
FT
Hellas Verona
Avellino
June 4
FT
Carpi
Benevento
June 8
FT
Benevento
Carpi
May 27
FT
Venezia
Foggia
June 13
AET
Parma Calcio 1913 *
Pordenone Calcio
June 14
FT
Alessandria
Reggiana
June 17
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Alessandria
FT
Arezzo
Lucchese
May 14
FT
Giana Erminio
Viterbese
FT
Livorno
Renate
FT
Piacenza
Como
FT
Gubbio
Sambenedettese
May 14
FT
Calcio Padova
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Reggiana
FeralpiSalo
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Bassano Virtus
FT
Juve Stabia
Catania
FT
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Racing Fondi
FT
Cosenza
Paganese
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Casertana
FT
Carrarese
Lupa Roma
FT
Prato
Tuttocuoio
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Forli
FT
Teramo
Lumezzane
FT
Akragas
Melfi
FT
Vibonese
Catanzaro
August 20
FT
Carrarese
Cuneo
August 20
FT
Sudtirol
Triestina
August 23
FT
Triestina
Mestre
August 20
FT
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
0 - 0
Ravenna
August 20
FT
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Pontedera
August 20
FT
Gavorrano
0 - 1
Prato
September 6
FT
Viterbese Castrense
Olbia Calcio
August 20
FT
Fondi Calcio
Fermana
August 20
FT
SS Monopoli
Fidelis Andria
September 12
FT
SS Rende
Reggina
August 29
FT
Catania
Akragas
Italy - Super Cup
August 13
FT
Juventus
Lazio