Italy - Live Scores and Fixtures

Italy - Serie A
February 25
FT
SSC Napoli
Atalanta
FT
Juventus
Empoli
February 26
FT
Palermo
Sampdoria
FT
ChievoVerona
Pescara
FT
Crotone
Cagliari
FT
Genoa
Bologna
FT
Lazio
Udinese
FT
Sassuolo
AC Milan
FT
Inter
Roma
February 27
FT
Fiorentina
Torino
Italy - Serie B
February 24
FT
Brescia
Cittadella
FT
Benevento
Bari
February 25
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Pisa
FT
Avellino
Vicenza
FT
Cesena
Pro Vercelli
FT
Entella
Carpi
FT
Frosinone
Hellas Verona
FT
Novara
Spezia
FT
SPAL 2013
Perugia
FT
Trapani
Salernitana
FT
Ternana
Latina
February 27
FT
Bari
Brescia
February 28
19:30
Cittadella
? - ?
Trapani
19:30
Hellas Verona
? - ?
Ternana
19:30
Latina
? - ?
Cesena
19:30
Novara
? - ?
Benevento
19:30
Perugia
? - ?
Frosinone
19:30
Pisa
? - ?
Carpi
19:30
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Avellino
19:30
Salernitana
? - ?
SPAL 2013
19:30
Spezia
? - ?
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
19:30
Vicenza
? - ?
Entella
February 25
FT
Robur Siena
Racing Roma
February 26
FT
Lupa Roma
Lucchese
FT
Piacenza
Pistoiese
FT
Renate
0 - 0
Livorno
FT
Alessandria
Tuttocuoio
FT
Como
Prato
FT
Giana Erminio
Olbia
FT
Pontedera
Viterbese
FT
Arezzo
Cremonese
FT
Carrarese
Pro Piacenza
February 25
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Reggiana
FT
Forli
Gubbio
February 26
FT
AlbinoLeffe
US Ancona 1905
FT
Calcio Padova
Teramo
FT
Lumezzane
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
FT
Sambenedettese
Venezia
FT
Sudtirol
Modena
FT
FeralpiSalo
Parma Calcio 1913
FT
Mantova
Maceratese
February 27
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Bassano Virtus
February 25
FT
Akragas
Foggia
FT
Cosenza
Fondi
FT
Lecce
Vibonese
FT
Matera
Siracusa Calcio
FT
Melfi
Paganese
FT
Taranto
Catanzaro
FT
Casertana
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Juve Stabia
Reggina
February 26
FT
Messina
Catania
FT
Monopoli
Fidelis Andria
February 25
FT
ASDC Gozzano
2 - 0
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
FT
Borgosesia
1 - 0
Pro Settimo
February 26
FT
Cuneo
1 - 0
AS Casale
FT
Folgore Caratese
4 - 0
AC Legnano
FT
Inveruno
5 - 2
Pinerolo
FT
OltrepoVoghera
2 - 1
Bra
FT
US Bustese
0 - 2
Pro Sesto
FT
Varese
0 - 1
Caronnese
FT
Verbania
3 - 3
ASD Varesina
February 26
FT
Caravaggio
3 - 3
Seregno
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
1 - 2
Monza
FT
Ciserano
1 - 5
Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT
Grumellese
1 - 2
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Levico Terme
1 - 2
Lecco
FT
Olginatese
0 - 2
Pergolettese
FT
Pro Patria
0 - 1
Pontisola
FT
Scanzorosciate
0 - 3
Darfo Boario
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3 - 1
Dro
February 26
FT
Abano
1 - 0
Legnago Salus
FT
Belluno
1 - 0
Altovicentino
FT
Campodarsego
4 - 1
Vigontina San Paolo
FT
Mestre
1 - 0
Union Feltre
FT
Montebelluna
2 - 1
Carenipievigina
FT
Tamai
1 - 3
Calvi Noale
FT
Triestina
1 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Vigasio
1 - 1
Este
FT
Virtus Verona
0 - 0
Cordenons
February 25
FT
Imolese Calcio
2 - 2
San Donato
February 26
FT
Adriese
3 - 1
Correggese
FT
Castelvetro
1 - 0
Fiorenzuola
FT
Colligiana
1 - 1
Rignanese
FT
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 0
Ribelle
FT
Lentigione
0 - 1
Mezzolara
FT
Poggibonsi
0 - 1
Castelfranco
FT
Ravenna
1 - 2
Scandicci
FT
Sangiovannese
2 - 2
Pianese
February 25
FT
US Fezzanese
0 - 1
Montecatini
February 26
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2 - 0
Unione Sanremo
Postp. Limited coverage
Grosseto
? - ?
US Gavorrano
FT
Jolly Montemurlo
1 - 0
Viareggio
FT
Ponsacco
1 - 1
Massese
FT
Real Forte Querceta
0 - 1
Sporting Recco
FT
SCD Ligorna
2 - 2
Finale
FT
Sestri Levante
1 - 3
Savona
FT
Argentina
1 - 1
Lavagnese
February 26
FT
Alfonsine
1 - 2
ASD Pineto
FT
Castelfidardo
0 - 1
Romagna Centro
Canc. Limited coverage
Chieti
? - ?
ASD Monticelli
FT
Civitanovese
1 - 1
Recanatese
FT
Fermana
2 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
FT
Jesina
1 - 0
Sammaurese
FT
San Marino
2 - 0
Matelica
FT
San Nicolo
2 - 0
Campobasso
FT
Vastese
3 - 0
Vis Pesaro
February 25
FT
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
2 - 2
Trestina
February 26
FT
ASD Lanusei
0 - 2
Ostia Mare
FT
Arzachena
1 - 0
Rieti
FT
Avezzano
2 - 2
San Teodoro
FT
Citta' Di Castello
0 - 3
Monterosi
FT
Flaminia
1 - 1
Latte Dolce
AAW
Nuorese
3 - 0
Foligno
FT
SSD Albalonga
3 - 1
Muravera
FT
Torres
1 - 1
L'Aquila
February 25
FT
Manfredonia
2 - 2
Agropoli
February 26
FT
ASD Trastevere
6 - 1
Citta di Ciampino
FT
Cynthia
1 - 3
Bisceglie
FT
Francavilla Calcio 1927
0 - 3
Nocerina
FT
Potenza
0 - 0
Herculaneum
FT
San Severo
2 - 1
Anziolavinio
FT
ACD Nardo
0 - 0
Vultur
FT
Gelbison Cilento
0 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Gravina
3 - 0
Madrepietra Daunia
February 25
FT
Castrovillari
0 - 0
Gragnano
FT
Igea Virtus
1 - 0
Rende
February 26
FT
Cavese
0 - 2
Sicula Leonzio
AAW
Nerostellati Frattese
3 - 0
Due Torri
FT
Roccella
2 - 1
Pomigliano
FT
Sersale
1 - 2
Sancataldese
FT
US Palmese
4 - 2
Gela
FT
Gladiator
2 - 2
Aversa Normanna
FT
Sarnese 1926
0 - 1
AP Turris
Italy - Coppa Italia
February 28
19:45
Juventus
? - ?
SSC Napoli
March 1
19:45
Lazio
? - ?
Roma
February 21
FT
Taranto
Matera
February 22
FT
Calcio Padova
Venezia
May 18, 2016
FT
Benevento
Cittadella
May 22, 2016
FT
Cittadella
SPAL 2013
Italy - Super Cup
December 23, 2016
AET
Juventus
AC Milan *