Greece - Live Scores and Fixtures

Greece - Cup:: 1st round
September 17, 2016
FT
Sparta FC
Panegialios FC
September 18, 2016
FT
Acharnaikos
OFI Crete
May 31
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panathinaikos
FT
Panionios
AEK Athens
Greece - Football League
June 11
AAW
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Apollon Smirnis
AAW
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 3
Panserraikos FC
FT
Acharnaikos FC
Kissamikos FC
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
AE Sparti
FT
Chania
Kallithea
FT
Lamia
Anagennisi Karditsas
FT
OFI Crete
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Panelefsiniakos
Agrotikos Asteras
FT
Trikala
Panegialios
May 21
FT
Apollon Kalamarias
3 - 0
Almopos Aridaia
FT
Apollon Paralimniou
4 - 0
Naousa FC
FT
Doxa Proskyniton
1 - 2
Makedonikos Foufas
AAW
Eordaikos
3 - 0
AE Pontion Vatolakkou
FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0 - 1
Kavala
FT
Langadas
1 - 3
Orfeas Xanthi
FT
Nestos Chrisoupolis
1 - 2
Doxa Dramas
May 21
FT
Asteras Petriti
3 - 1
Pierikos FC
FT
AE Karaiskakis
4 - 2
Achilleas Neokaisareias
FT
Diagoras Sevastis
2 - 0
Ethnikos Filippiadas
FT
Enosi Apolloniou & Istiaias
2 - 3
Amvrakia Kostakis AO
FT
Mavroi Aetoi Eleftherochori
2 - 2
Rigas Feraios
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
2 - 1
Pydna Kitros
FT
Niki Volou
0 - 1
Apollon Larissa
FT
Thesprotos FC
1 - 2
Olympiacos Volou
May 21
FT
APO Panargiakos
1 - 5
PAO Vardas
FT
Achaiki FC
1 - 1
Zevgolateio
FT
Ae Ermionidas
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
5 - 0
AO Doxa Megalopoli
FT
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
2 - 1
AO Thiva
FT
Loutraki
1 - 2
AO Chalkidas
FT
Panarkadikos FC
1 - 0
Fostiras
May 21
FT
Agios Ierotheos
3 - 0
Atsalenios PO
FT
Ergotelis
Thyella Diastavroseos
FT
Ialysos
0 - 2
Ilisiakos Zografou
FT
Ionikos
2 - 0
AEEK INKA
FT
Kifisia FC
3 - 1
Proodeftiki
FT
Panthiraikos AO
1 - 1
Rhodos AS
FT
Triglia Rafinas
1 - 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Greece - Cup:: play-off
May 6
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 1
December 14, 2016
FT
Panelefsiniakos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Trikala
AE Larissa
Greece - Cup:: group 2
December 14, 2016
FT
Chania
Platanias
December 15, 2016
FT
AE Sparti
Olympiacos
Greece - Cup:: group 3
December 15, 2016
FT
Apollon Smirnis
Panathinaikos
FT
OFI Crete
Iraklis
Greece - Cup:: group 4
December 13, 2016
FT
Agrotikos Asteras
Xanthi
December 15, 2016
FT
AEL Kalloni FC
PAS Giannina
Greece - Cup:: group 5
December 13, 2016
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Veria FC
Greece - Cup:: group 6
December 14, 2016
FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Lamia
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 7
December 14, 2016
FT
Kallithea
Panetolikos
FT
Panthrakikos Komotini
Atromitos
Greece - Cup:: group 8
December 13, 2016
FT
Kissamikos FC
Levadiakos
December 15, 2016
FT
Panserraikos FC
Panionios
Greece - Super League
August 17
16:00
AEK Athens
? - ?
Panetolikos
16:00
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
Panionios
16:00
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
PAS Giannina
16:00
Atromitos
Apollon Smirnis
16:00
Levadiakos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
16:00
Olympiacos
AE Larissa
16:00
Platanias
? - ?
Panathinaikos
16:00
Xanthi
? - ?
Lamia