Greece - Live Scores and Fixtures

Greece - Super League
November 25
13:00
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Xanthi
15:15
Apollon Smirnis
? - ?
Lamia
17:30
Atromitos
? - ?
Panathinaikos
November 26
13:00
Panionios
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
15:15
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Levadiakos
15:15
Panetolikos
? - ?
AE Larissa
17:30
AOK Kerkyra
Olympiacos
November 27
17:30
AEK Athens
? - ?
Platanias
Greece - Football League
November 25
13:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
? - ?
Apollon Larissa
13:00
Aris Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Panachaiki
13:00
OFI Crete
? - ?
Kallithea
13:00
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
AE Karaiskakis
November 26
Canc. Limited coverage
AE Sparti
? - ?
Acharnaikos FC
13:00
Aiginiakos FC
? - ?
Apollon Pontou
13:00
Doxa Dramas
? - ?
Ergotelis
13:00
Kissamikos FC
? - ?
Veria FC
13:00
Panegialios
? - ?
Trikala
November 26
13:00 Limited coverage
Aris Palaiochori
? - ?
Almopos Aridaia
13:00 Limited coverage
Edessaikos
? - ?
AO Kardias
13:00 Limited coverage
Iraklis
? - ?
Kampaniakos Chalastras
13:00 Limited coverage
Kilkisiakos
? - ?
Karitsa
13:00 Limited coverage
Langadas
? - ?
Naousa FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Philippos Alexandreia
? - ?
Makedonikos FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Pierikos FC
? - ?
Megas Alexandros Trikala
November 26
13:00 Limited coverage
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
? - ?
Ermis Amyntaio
13:00 Limited coverage
Doxa Kranoula
? - ?
Asteras Parapotamos
13:00 Limited coverage
Kastoria
? - ?
Panlefkadios
13:00 Limited coverage
Makedonikos Foufas
? - ?
Ethnikos Filippiadas
13:00 Limited coverage
Neos Amphilochus
? - ?
AEP Karagiannia
13:00 Limited coverage
Thesprotos FC
? - ?
Skoufas Kompoti
November 26
13:00 Limited coverage
Amvrysseas
? - ?
Olympiacos Volou
13:00 Limited coverage
Asteras Itea
? - ?
Sellana
13:00 Limited coverage
Digenis Neochori
? - ?
Achilleas Farsalon
13:00 Limited coverage
Niki Volou
? - ?
Almyros
13:00 Limited coverage
Rigas Feraios
? - ?
Opountios
13:00 Limited coverage
Velouchi
? - ?
AO Thiva
November 18
FT
Aris Avatou
1 - 0
Orfeas Xanthi
November 19
FT
Aetos Orfanou
1 - 0
Kavala
FT
Apollon Paralimniou
1 - 0
Megas Alexandros Karperis
FT
Didymoteicho
1 - 1
Megas Alexandros Xiropotamou
FT
Doxa Proskyniton
0 - 2
Elpis Skoutareos
FT
Nestos Chrisoupolis
3 - 0
Sidirochori
November 19
FT
Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
0 - 0
Zakynthos APS
FT
Achaiki FC
2 - 1
Leonidio
FT
PAO Vardas
1 - 0
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
FT
Pallixouriakos
1 - 1
Kalamata
FT
Panarkadikos FC
1 - 2
Asteras Vlahioti
FT
Paniliakos
1 - 0
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
November 18
FT
Rhodos AS
1 - 0
Keratsini
November 19
FT
Ionikos
0 - 2
Diagoras Rodos
FT
Loutraki
0 - 0
Aspropyrgos Enosis
FT
Proodeftiki
3 - 2
Ialysos
FT
Zevgolateio
0 - 1
Pelopas Kiatou
November 19
FT
AO Chalkidas
1 - 0
Tamynaikos
FT
Aittitos Spaton
2 - 0
Ae Ermionidas
FT
Diagoras Agias Paraskevis
1 - 0
Thyella Diastavroseos
FT
Ermis Kiveri
1 - 1
APO Panargiakos
FT
Triglia Rafinas
3 - 1
Aiolikos Mitilini
November 19
FT
Atsalenios PO
0 - 0
Palaiochora
FT
Kifisia FC
2 - 3
Egaleo
FT
Mylopotamos
1 - 1
Ermis Zonianon
FT
OF Ierapetra
2 - 2
Ilisiakos Zografou
FT
PAS Irodotos
1 - 0
Fostiras
Greece - Cup:: group 1
October 24
Canc. Limited coverage
Apollon Smirnis
? - ?
Iraklis
October 26
FT
OFI Crete
Platanias
Greece - Cup:: group 2
October 24
FT
Levadiakos
Aiginiakos FC
October 25
FT
Apollon Pontou
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Greece - Cup:: group 3
October 24
FT
Lamia
Kallithea
October 26
FT
Apollon Larissa
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 4
October 24
FT
AOK Kerkyra
AE Sparti
October 26
FT
Trikala
Atromitos
Greece - Cup:: group 5
October 25
FT
Acharnaikos FC
Olympiacos
October 26
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Kissamikos FC
Greece - Cup:: group 6
October 25
FT
Ergotelis
Xanthi
FT
Panetolikos
Panserraikos FC
Greece - Cup:: group 7
October 24
FT
PAS Giannina
Panegialios
October 25
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Panionios
Greece - Cup:: group 8
October 24
FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
Panathinaikos
October 25
FT
AE Larissa
Panachaiki
May 31
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panathinaikos
FT
Panionios
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
August 30
FT
Veria FC
Aiginiakos FC