UEFA Europa League - Live Scores and Fixtures

Europa League - Round of 32
February 22
FT
Fenerbahce
FC Krasnodar
FT
Saint-Etienne
Manchester United
FT
Schalke 04
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
February 23
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Olympiacos
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Ajax
Legia Warszawa
FT
Besiktas
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Roma
Villarreal
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Anderlecht
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Fiorentina
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
Genk
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Lyon
AZ Alkmaar
AET
Shakhtar Donetsk
Celta Vigo
FT
Sparta Prague
FC Rostov
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Gent
Europa League - Round of 16
March 9
18:00
APOEL Nicosia
Anderlecht
18:00
FC Koebenhavn
Ajax
18:00
FC Rostov
Manchester United
20:05
Celta Vigo
FC Krasnodar
20:05
Gent
Genk
20:05
Lyon
Roma
20:05
Olympiacos
Besiktas
20:05
Schalke 04
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Europa League - Group A
December 8, 2016
FT
Feyenoord
Fenerbahce
FT
Zorya
Manchester United
Europa League - Group B
December 8, 2016
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Olympiacos
FT
Young Boys
FC Astana
Europa League - Group C
December 8, 2016
FT
Anderlecht
Saint-Etienne
FT
Mainz 05
FK Qabala
Europa League - Group D
December 8, 2016
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Dundalk
Europa League - Group E
December 8, 2016
FT
Astra Giurgiu
Roma
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Austria Wien
Europa League - Group F
December 8, 2016
FT
Rapid Wien
Athletic Bilbao
December 9, 2016
FT
Sassuolo
Genk
Europa League - Group G
December 8, 2016
FT
Panathinaikos
Celta Vigo
FT
Standard Liege
Ajax
Europa League - Group H
December 8, 2016
FT
Braga
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Konyaspor
Gent
Europa League - Group I
December 8, 2016
FT
Nice
FC Krasnodar
FT
Salzburg
Schalke 04
Europa League - Group J
December 8, 2016
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Slovan Liberec
FT
Qarabag FK
Fiorentina
Europa League - Group K
December 8, 2016
FT
Inter
Sparta Prague
FT
Southampton
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Europa League - Group L
December 8, 2016
FT
Osmanlispor FK
FC Zuerich
FT
Villarreal
Steaua Bucuresti
Europa League - Qualification
August 25, 2016
FT
Qarabag FK
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Broendby IF
Panathinaikos
FT
Grasshopper
Fenerbahce
FT
Rosenborg
Austria Wien
FT
Slovan Liberec
AEK Larnaca
FT
Partizani
FC Krasnodar
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Vojvodina
FT
Anderlecht
Slavia Prague
FT
BATE Borisov
FC Astana
FT
Genk
NK Lokomotiva
FT
KF Shkendija
Gent
FT
Osmanlispor FK
FC Midtjylland
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Sparta Prague
SoenderjyskE
FT
Maribor
FK Qabala
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Sassuolo
AET
Hajduk Split
Maccabi Tel Aviv *
AET
Olympiacos
Arouca
FT
Saint-Etienne
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
West Ham United
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Rapid Wien
Trencin