England - Live Scores and Fixtures

England - Premier League
February 25
FT
Chelsea
Swansea City
FT
Crystal Palace
Middlesbrough
FT
Everton
Sunderland
FT
Hull City
Burnley
Postp. Limited coverage
Southampton
? - ?
Arsenal
FT
West Bromwich Albion
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Watford
West Ham United
February 26
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Stoke City
Postp. Limited coverage
Manchester City
? - ?
Manchester United
February 27
FT
Leicester City
Liverpool
England - Championship
February 24
FT
Burton Albion
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Birmingham City
February 25
FT
Leeds United
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Aston Villa
Derby County
FT
Barnsley
Huddersfield Town
FT
Brentford
Rotherham United
FT
Cardiff City
Fulham
FT
Newcastle United
Bristol City
FT
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Wigan Athletic
Nottingham Forest
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Reading
February 26
FT
Norwich City
Ipswich Town
February 28
19:45
Aston Villa
? - ?
Bristol City
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
19:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Newcastle United
Postp. Limited coverage
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
England - League 1
February 25
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Walsall
FT
Bristol Rovers
Scunthorpe United
FT
Charlton Athletic
Bury
FT
Chesterfield
Oxford United
FT
Fleetwood Town
Northampton Town
FT
Gillingham
Southend United
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
Millwall
FT
Peterborough United
Rochdale
FT
Port Vale
Bradford City
FT
Sheffield United
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Coventry City
Swindon Town
February 28
19:45
Bradford City
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
19:45
Bury
? - ?
Coventry City
19:45
Millwall
? - ?
Peterborough United
19:45
Northampton Town
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
Postp. Limited coverage
Oxford United
? - ?
Fleetwood Town
19:45
Rochdale
? - ?
Port Vale
19:45
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
19:45
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
19:45
Swindon Town
? - ?
Gillingham
19:45
Walsall
? - ?
Chesterfield
20:00
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
England - League 2
February 25
FT
Barnet
Cambridge United
FT
Colchester United
Hartlepool United
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Stevenage
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley
FT
Exeter City
Blackpool
FT
Leyton Orient
Cheltenham Town
FT
Luton Town
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Mansfield Town
Newport County
FT
Morecambe
Grimsby Town
FT
Notts County
Yeovil Town
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Crawley Town
FT
Carlisle United
Portsmouth
February 28
19:45
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Wycombe Wanderers
19:45
Blackpool
? - ?
Barnet
19:45
Cambridge United
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
19:45
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Carlisle United
19:45
Crawley Town
? - ?
Exeter City
19:45
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Colchester United
19:45
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Crewe Alexandra
19:45
Plymouth Argyle
? - ?
Notts County
19:45
Portsmouth
? - ?
Morecambe
19:45
Stevenage
? - ?
Leyton Orient
19:45
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Mansfield Town
England - National League
February 25
FT
Braintree Town
Maidstone
FT
Dover
Eastleigh
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Woking
FT
Guiseley
North Ferriby United
FT
Solihull Moors
Wrexham
FT
Southport
Chester FC
FT
Torquay United
Sutton United
FT
Aldershot Town
Bromley
February 28
19:45
Bromley
? - ?
Braintree Town
19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
Maidstone
19:45
Eastleigh
? - ?
Aldershot Town
19:45
Guiseley
? - ?
Barrow
19:45
Lincoln
? - ?
York City
Postp. Limited coverage
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Gateshead FC
19:45
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Torquay United
19:45
Sutton United
? - ?
Boreham Wood
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
19:45
Woking
? - ?
Dover
February 25
FT
AFC Fylde
Tamworth
FT
Altrincham
Worcester
FT
Boston United
Nuneaton Town
FT
Chorley
Alfreton Town
FT
Darlington 1883
Harrogate
FT
Gainsborough
Curzon
FT
Gloucester City
FC United of Manchester
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Stockport
FT
Salford City
Telford
Postp. Limited coverage
Stalybridge
? - ?
Bradford PA
February 28
19:45
Brackley Town
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
19:45
Nuneaton Town
? - ?
Gloucester City
19:45
Stalybridge
? - ?
Telford
March 1
19:45
Darlington 1883
? - ?
Altrincham
February 25
FT
Bath City
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Chelmsford
Concord Rangers
FT
East Thurrock United
Poole Town FC
FT
Gosport Borough
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Weston Super Mare
FT
Hungerford Town
Maidenhead United
FT
Margate
Whitehawk
FT
Oxford City
Dartford
FT
Truro City
St.Albans
FT
Welling United
Wealdstone
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Eastbourne Borough
February 28
19:45
Margate
? - ?
Chelmsford
19:45
St.Albans
? - ?
Wealdstone
19:45
Welling United
? - ?
Dartford
March 1
19:45
Whitehawk
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
England - FA Cup
March 1
19:45
Manchester City
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
England - EFL Cup
February 26
FT
Manchester United
Southampton
March 1
19:45
Luton Town
? - ?
Oxford United
October 18, 2016
FT
Guiseley
1 - 2
Lincoln
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Taunton Town
FT
Margate
1 - 3
Harrow Borough
FT
Woking
2 - 1
Torquay United
AET
Wrexham
2 - 3
Stamford AFC
October 19, 2016
AET
Gateshead FC
2 - 3
Alfreton Town
England - Community Shield
August 7, 2016
FT
Leicester City
Manchester United
November 8, 2016
AP
Everton Academy
Blackpool *
FT
Cheltenham Town
Bolton Wanderers
November 8, 2016
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Chesterfield
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
Accrington Stanley
November 8, 2016
AP
Stoke City Academy *
Bury
November 9, 2016
FT
Morecambe
Bradford City
November 8, 2016
AP
Blackburn Rovers Academy
Oldham Athletic *
November 9, 2016
FT
Carlisle United
Fleetwood Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Derby County Academy
Mansfield Town
AP
Doncaster Rovers
Port Vale *
November 9, 2016
FT
Hartlepool United
Rochdale
FT
Sunderland Academy
Notts County
November 8, 2016
FT
Cambridge United
Scunthorpe United
FT
Middlesbrough Academy
Shrewsbury Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Leicester City Academy
Walsall
November 9, 2016
FT
Grimsby Town
Sheffield United
November 8, 2016
FT
Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
November 9, 2016
FT
Reading Academy
Yeovil Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Newport County
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Swansea City Academy
Plymouth Argyle
November 8, 2016
AP
Chelsea Academy *
Oxford United
AP
Exeter City
Swindon Town *
November 8, 2016
AP
Northampton Town
West Ham United Academy *
November 9, 2016
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry City
November 8, 2016
AP
Colchester United *
Charlton Athletic
November 9, 2016
FT
Southampton Academy
Crawley Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Norwich City Academy
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Barnet
Peterborough United
November 8, 2016
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
Leyton Orient
FT
Stevenage
Southend United
November 8, 2016
FT
Luton Town
Millwall
FT
West Bromwich Albion Academy
Gillingham
February 25
FT
Blyth Spartans
4 - 2
Corby Town
Postp. Limited coverage
Buxton
? - ?
Ilkeston FC
FT
Grantham Town
2 - 2
Workington
FT
Halesowen
1 - 1
Barwell FC
FT
Hednesford
1 - 2
Nantwich Town
FT
Marine
3 - 3
Frickley Athletic
FT
Matlock Town
2 - 2
Mickleover Sports
FT
Rushall Olympic
1 - 1
Ashton United
Postp. Limited coverage
Skelmersdale United
? - ?
Sutton Coldfield Town
FT
Stafford Rangers
3 - 3
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Warrington Town
2 - 1
Coalville Town
FT
Whitby
1 - 3
Stourbridge
February 27
FT
Stourbridge
2 - 0
Stafford Rangers
February 28
19:45 Limited coverage
Barwell FC
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
19:45 Limited coverage
Coalville Town
? - ?
Grantham Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Frickley Athletic
? - ?
Matlock Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Ilkeston FC
? - ?
Halesowen
19:45 Limited coverage
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Hednesford
19:45 Limited coverage
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Warrington Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
19:45 Limited coverage
Sutton Coldfield Town
? - ?
Marine
19:45 Limited coverage
Workington
? - ?
Skelmersdale United
February 25
FT
Weymouth
2 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
FT
Banbury United
1 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Basingstoke
1 - 2
Chippenham Town
FT
Cambridge City
1 - 1
Leamington
FT
Cinderford Town
1 - 1
Redditch United
FT
Dorchester Town
0 - 4
Slough Town
FT
Dunstable Town FC
1 - 1
Cirencester Town
FT
Hitchin Town
5 - 0
King's Lynn Town
FT
Kettering Town FC
1 - 2
Chesham United
FT
Merthyr Town
1 - 2
Frome Town
FT
St Neots Town
5 - 2
Kings Langley FC
FT
Stratford Town
1 - 0
Biggleswade Town
February 27
FT
Hitchin Town
0 - 1
Dorchester Town
February 28
19:45 Limited coverage
Basingstoke
? - ?
Dunstable Town FC
19:45 Limited coverage
Cinderford Town
? - ?
Frome Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Leamington
? - ?
Chesham United
England - Isthmian League
February 25
FT
Billericay
4 - 1
Hendon
FT
Canvey
2 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 4
Harlow Town
FT
Harrow Borough
1 - 3
Grays Athletic
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
3 - 0
Merstham
FT
Leatherhead
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Leiston
1 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Lowestoft Town
2 - 1
Enfield Town
FT
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 0
AFC Sudbury
FT
Needham Market
2 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Staines Town
4 - 0
Worthing
February 28
Postp. Limited coverage
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Leatherhead
19:45 Limited coverage
Enfield Town
? - ?
Billericay
19:45 Limited coverage
Leiston
? - ?
Merstham
19:45 Limited coverage
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
19:45 Limited coverage
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Harrow Borough
England - FA Trophy
February 25
FT
Boreham Wood
Lincoln
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Macclesfield Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Barrow
FT
York City
Brackley Town
February 28
19:45 Limited coverage
Macclesfield Town
Dulwich Hamlet
December 6, 2016
FT
Altrincham
Blyth Spartans
FT
Chorley
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
AET
Eastbourne Borough
Leiston *
FT
FC United of Manchester
Nuneaton Town
FT
Marine
3 - 2
Darlington 1883
FT
Royston Town
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Salford City
0 - 3
Harrogate
FT
Stalybridge
2 - 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
FT
Witton Albion
4 - 2
Boston United
December 10, 2016
FT
Blyth Spartans
Altrincham