Denmark - Live Scores and Fixtures

May 28
14:00
Broendby IF
? - ?
FC Nordsjaelland
14:00
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
14:00
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
Lyngby
17:00
Randers FC
OB
11:00
AC Horsens
Esbjerg fB
16:00
AGF
Viborg
Denmark - 1st Division
May 27
13:00
AB
? - ?
Skive
13:00
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
Naestved
13:00
Fredericia
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
13:00
HB Koege
? - ?
FC Roskilde
13:00
Hobro
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
13:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Fremad Amager
May 25
live 37'
Brabrand
Marienlyst
live 37'
Dalum
0 - 0
B 93
13:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Kolding IF
13:00
Greve
? - ?
Avarta
13:00
Kjellerup
? - ?
Hvidovre
13:00
Thisted
? - ?
Broenshoej
May 28
11:00
Avarta
? - ?
Brabrand
11:00
B 93
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
11:00
Kolding IF
? - ?
Kjellerup
11:00
Marienlyst
? - ?
Thisted
13:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
Dalum
13:00
Hvidovre
? - ?
Greve
May 27
13:00
FC Sydvest 05
? - ?
HIK
13:00
Fredensborg BI
? - ?
Odder IGF
13:00
Frem
? - ?
Naesby
13:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Holbaek
13:00
Svendborg
? - ?
Vejgaard
13:00
VSK Aarhus
? - ?
Middelfart G og BK
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
May 25
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
Broendby IF
May 27
11:00 Limited coverage
Stenloese BK
? - ?
Herlev
11:00 Limited coverage
Virum-Sorgenfri
? - ?
Kastrup B.
Canc. Limited coverage
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
11:30 Limited coverage
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Taastrup FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Hilleroed
? - ?
Jaegersborg
May 28
11:00 Limited coverage
Kalundborg
? - ?
Vanloese
May 26
17:00 Limited coverage
Fremad Valby
? - ?
AB Taarnby
May 27
11:00 Limited coverage
Avedoere
? - ?
Rishoej
11:00 Limited coverage
Karlslunde IF
? - ?
GVI
12:00 Limited coverage
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? - ?
Herlufsholm GF
13:00 Limited coverage
Skovshoved
? - ?
B 1908
May 25
11:00 Limited coverage
Oure FA
? - ?
B 1913
May 27
11:30 Limited coverage
Fredericia fF
? - ?
Varde
12:00 Limited coverage
Esbjerg fB II
? - ?
Tarup/Paarup
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Soenderborg
? - ?
Ringkoebing
12:45 Limited coverage
SSV Hoejfyn
? - ?
Kolding B
May 25
11:30 Limited coverage
IF Lyseng
? - ?
AaB II
12:30 Limited coverage
Vatanspor
? - ?
Randers Freja
May 27
09:00 Limited coverage
Saeby IF Skjold
? - ?
VSK Aarhus II
13:00 Limited coverage
Aarhus Fremad II
? - ?
FC Skanderborg
May 28
11:00 Limited coverage
Holstebro
? - ?
Lystrup IF
Denmark - Superliga
March 19
FT
AGF
OB
FT
Broendby IF
Lyngby
FT
Esbjerg fB
AC Horsens
FT
FC Midtjylland
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Silkeborg
FC Koebenhavn
FT
SoenderjyskE
Randers FC
FT
Viborg
AaB
FT
AC Horsens
Randers FC
FT
Esbjerg fB
OB
FT
AGF
Viborg
FT
AaB
Silkeborg
November 5, 2016
FT
Avarta
Holbaek
FT
Fredensborg BI
B 93
FT
Frem
HIK
FT
Hvidovre
Broenshoej
November 5, 2016
FT
Dalum
Middelfart G og BK
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Greve
FT
Kolding IF
Naesby
FT
Marienlyst
Svendborg
November 5, 2016
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Odder IGF
FT
Jammerbugt FC
VSK Aarhus
FT
Thisted
Brabrand
FT
Vejgaard
Kjellerup