Denmark - Live Scores and Fixtures

Denmark - Superliga
July 28
live 4'
SoenderjyskE
FC Helsingoer
July 29
14:00
OB
AC Horsens
16:00
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
Hobro
July 30
12:00
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
Randers FC
14:00
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
AaB
16:00
Broendby IF
? - ?
Lyngby
July 31
17:00
Silkeborg
? - ?
AGF
Denmark - 1st Division
July 27
FT
Esbjerg fB
Fredericia
July 30
11:45
Brabrand
? - ?
FC Roskilde
11:45
HB Koege
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
11:45
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Skive
11:45
Thisted
? - ?
Viborg
14:00
Vendsyssel FF
? - ?
Fremad Amager
June 17
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Frem
VSK Aarhus
FT
HIK
Svendborg
FT
Naesby
Fredensborg BI
FT
Odder IGF
Middelfart G og BK
FT
Vejgaard
Holbaek
August 5
13:00
AB
? - ?
Hvidovre
13:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
B 93
13:00
Frem
? - ?
Hilleroed
August 6
11:00
Naestved
? - ?
Skovshoved
August 4
16:30
Dalum
? - ?
Kolding IF
August 5
11:00
HIK
? - ?
Avarta
12:00
Greve
? - ?
Naesby
12:00
Marienlyst
? - ?
Middelfart G og BK
August 4
17:00
Kjellerup
? - ?
Odder IGF
August 5
13:00
FC Sydvest 05
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
August 6
11:00
IF Lyseng
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
11:30
Ringkoebing
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
August 8
15:30 Limited coverage
Marstal/Rise
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
16:00 Limited coverage
Husum
? - ?
NB Bornholm
16:15 Limited coverage
Virum-Sorgenfri
? - ?
B 93
16:30 Limited coverage
B 1913
? - ?
FC Soenderborg
16:30 Limited coverage
Birkelse IF
? - ?
Vejgaard
16:30 Limited coverage
Bramming
? - ?
Agerbaek SF/Starup IF
16:30 Limited coverage
Christiansbjerg IF
? - ?
Aabyhoej IF
16:30 Limited coverage
Egen UI
? - ?
Middelfart G og BK
16:30 Limited coverage
Herstedoester IC
? - ?
Frem Sakskoebing
16:30 Limited coverage
Hirtshals
? - ?
Kjellerup
16:30
Hvidovre
? - ?
Frem
16:30
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Odder IGF
16:30 Limited coverage
KRFK
? - ?
Naesby
16:30 Limited coverage
Kastrup B.
? - ?
AB
16:30 Limited coverage
Krarup/Espe SG & I
? - ?
Varde
16:30 Limited coverage
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? - ?
GVI
16:30 Limited coverage
Listrup UIF
? - ?
Holbaek
16:30 Limited coverage
Otterup
? - ?
Marienlyst
16:30 Limited coverage
RKG
? - ?
Hatting/Torsted
16:30 Limited coverage
Ringsted
? - ?
Fredensborg BI
16:30 Limited coverage
Slagelse
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
16:30 Limited coverage
Taarnby FF
? - ?
Broenshoej
16:30 Limited coverage
Taasinge f. B.
? - ?
Kolding IF
16:30 Limited coverage
VB 1968
? - ?
Doellefjelde-Musse
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Graesroedderne
? - ?
Vanloese
August 9
16:30 Limited coverage
Allesoe GF
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
16:30
Avarta
? - ?
Fremad Amager
16:30 Limited coverage
DGL 2000, Aarhus
? - ?
Brabrand
16:30
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
16:30 Limited coverage
Hedensted
? - ?
Thisted
16:30 Limited coverage
Helsinge Fodbold
? - ?
HIK
16:30 Limited coverage
Herlufsholm GF
? - ?
HB Koege
16:30 Limited coverage
Holstebro
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
16:30 Limited coverage
Linde
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
16:30 Limited coverage
Lystrup IF
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
16:30 Limited coverage
Oelstykke
? - ?
Naestved
16:30 Limited coverage
Rishoej
? - ?
Greve
16:30 Limited coverage
Silkeborg KFUM
? - ?
Viborg
16:30 Limited coverage
Tarup/Paarup
? - ?
Dalum
16:30 Limited coverage
VRI
? - ?
Skive
17:15
Fredericia
? - ?
Esbjerg fB
17:30 Limited coverage
Sunred Beach
? - ?
CSC
August 5
11:00 Limited coverage
Kastrup B.
? - ?
Fredensborg BI
11:00 Limited coverage
Stenloese BK
? - ?
Karlslunde IF
11:45 Limited coverage
FA 2000
? - ?
Herlev
August 6
11:30 Limited coverage
Holbaek
? - ?
Taastrup FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Slagelse
? - ?
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
August 5
11:00 Limited coverage
Avedoere
? - ?
GVI
11:00 Limited coverage
Vanloese
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
13:00 Limited coverage
AB Taarnby
? - ?
Birkeroed
August 7
17:00 Limited coverage
B 1908
? - ?
FC Odsherred
August 5
11:00 Limited coverage
B 1913
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad II
12:00 Limited coverage
Esbjerg fB II
? - ?
B 1909
13:00 Limited coverage
Varde
? - ?
VSK Aarhus II
August 6
16:30 Limited coverage
FC Soenderborg
? - ?
Tarup/Paarup
August 5
11:00 Limited coverage
Lystrup IF
? - ?
AaB II
11:00 Limited coverage
Vejgaard
? - ?
Randers Freja
11:30 Limited coverage
FC Skanderborg
? - ?
Vatanspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Viborg II
? - ?
Hedensted
August 6
11:00 Limited coverage
Holstebro
? - ?
Viby IF