Czech Republic - Live Scores and Fixtures

Czech Republic - 1st League
February 17
FT
Banik Ostrava
Slovacko
FT
Jablonec
Teplice
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Karvina
FT
Zlin
Dukla Praha
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Slavia Prague
FT
Bohemians 1905
FC Zbrojovka Brno
February 18
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Sparta Prague
Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
February 18
FT
Mlada Boleslav U21
Teplice U21
FT
Viktoria Plzen U21
Hradec Kralove U21
February 19
FT
Slavia Praha U21
Dukla Praha U21
FT
Ceske Budejovice U21
Bohemians 1905 U21
FT
Pribram U21
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec U21
FT
Jablonec U21
Sparta Praha U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
February 18
FT
Zlin U21
Karvina U21
FT
Vysocina Jihlava U21
Zbrojovka Brno U21
February 19
FT
Sigma Olomouc U21
Banik Ostrava U21
February 21
10:00 Limited coverage
Slovacko U21
? - ?
Trinec U21
Czech Republic - 2nd league
November 25, 2017
FT
Frydek-Mistek
Pardubice
FT
Pribram
Trinec
FT
Hradec Kralove
Znojmo
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FC Vlasim
November 26, 2017
FT
Olympia Prague
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FK Varnsdorf
Zizkov
FT
Sokolov
Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
December 28, 2017
12:00 Limited coverage
Valasske Mezirici
? - ?
Vyskov
12:30 Limited coverage
HFK Olomouc
? - ?
Viktoria Otrokovice
12:30 Limited coverage
Hodonin-Sardice
? - ?
Uhersky Brod
12:30 Limited coverage
Lisen
? - ?
Spartak Hulin
12:30 Limited coverage
Odra Petrkovice
? - ?
Mohelnice
12:30 Limited coverage
Prostejov
? - ?
Jiskra Rymarov
12:30 Limited coverage
Velke Mezirici
? - ?
Hlucin
17:00 Limited coverage
Hanacka
? - ?
SK Unicov
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
November 17, 2017
AP
FK Zbuzany
Dvur Kralove *
FT
Sokol Zivanice
Jiskra Mseno
November 18, 2017
FT
Cechie Vykan
Pencin-Turnov
AET
FK Pardubice II *
FK Brandys nad Labem
FT
Letohrad
3 - 2
Admira Praha
FT
Sokol Kratonohy
Trutnov
FT
Vysoke Myto
Spartak Chrastava
November 19, 2017
FT
Zenit Caslav
Kolin
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
December 28, 2017
12:30 Limited coverage
AFK Tisnov
? - ?
Breclav
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Spartak Velka Bites
? - ?
FC Strani
12:30 Limited coverage
HFK Trebic
? - ?
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
12:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Bzenec
? - ?
Slavoj Polna
12:30 Limited coverage
Slovan Rosice
? - ?
Blansko
12:30 Limited coverage
Stara Rise
? - ?
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
12:30 Limited coverage
Sumperk
? - ?
Vrchovina
12:30 Limited coverage
Tasovice
? - ?
Havlickuv Brod
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
December 28, 2017
09:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Usti
? - ?
TJ ZD Bohumin
09:15 Limited coverage
Brumov
? - ?
Lokomotiva Petrovice
09:15 Limited coverage
MFK Havirov
? - ?
FC Vsetin
12:00 Limited coverage
Jesenik
? - ?
Hranice
12:30 Limited coverage
Dolni Benesov
? - ?
Opava B
12:30 Limited coverage
Frydlant
? - ?
Kozlovice
12:30 Limited coverage
Nove Sady Olomouc
? - ?
FK Sternberk
12:30 Limited coverage
Novy Jicin
? - ?
Slavicin
Czech Republic - U19 league
December 6, 2017
FT
Sparta Praha U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Czech Republic - Cup
November 10, 2017
AET
Viktoria Plzen
Slovacko
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
November 17, 2017
FT
SK Viktorie Jirny
SK Benesov
FT
Prevysov
Litomerice
FT
SK Polaban Nymburk
Chrudim
FT
Sokol Brozany
Loko Vltavin
FT
TJ Sokol Cizova
Kraluv Dvur
November 18, 2017
FT
FC Pisek
Sokol Zapy
FT
Stechovice
1 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
0 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
FT
Dobrovice
Slavoj Vysehrad
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
November 25, 2017
AP
SK Rakovnik *
TJ Malse Roudne
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
November 17, 2017
FT
Motorlet Praha
Cesky Brod
AP
Chomutov *
Kladno
FT
Banik Sous
Sokol Hostoun
November 18, 2017
AET
SK Hrobce *
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
FT
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
SS Ostra
FT
Slovan Velvary
Neratovice
FT
Uvaly
Novy Bor
November 19, 2017
AP
Meteor Praha
FK Louny *