Austria - Live Scores and Fixtures

Austria - Bundesliga
July 29
14:00
Salzburg
? - ?
LASK Linz
16:30
Mattersburg
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
16:30
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
Rapid Wien
July 30
14:00
Austria Wien
? - ?
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Altach
Austria - Erste Liga
July 28
live 33'
FC Liefering
Wattens
live 33'
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Kapfenberger SV
live 33'
Hartberg
Floridsdorfer AC
live 33'
Wiener Neustadt
BW Linz
18:30
Austria Lustenau
? - ?
Ried
July 28
16:55 Limited coverage
Vorwaerts Steyr
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC (A)
17:00 Limited coverage
ATSV Stadl Paura
? - ?
Kalsdorf
17:00 Limited coverage
Allerheiligen
? - ?
SC Gleisdorf
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Weiz
? - ?
Voecklamarkt
17:00 Limited coverage
Sturm Graz (A)
? - ?
Deutschlandsberger SC
July 29
08:30 Limited coverage
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
? - ?
St.Florian
16:00 Limited coverage
Union Gurten
? - ?
Bad Gleichenberg
17:00 Limited coverage
SV Lafnitz
? - ?
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria - Regionalliga West
July 28
17:00 Limited coverage
Seekirchen
? - ?
Schwaz
July 29
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Alberschwende
? - ?
Dornbirn
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
? - ?
Pinzgau Saalfelden
15:00 Limited coverage
Hohenems
? - ?
USK Anif
15:00 Limited coverage
SV Groedig
? - ?
Hard
15:00 Limited coverage
St. Johann
? - ?
Woergl
15:30 Limited coverage
Kufstein
? - ?
Altach (A)
17:00 Limited coverage
SV Wals Grunau
? - ?
FC Kitzbuehel
Austria - ÖFB Cup
July 14
AET
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Austria Wien *
FT
ASKOe Oedt
ATSV Stadl Paura
FT
Kalsdorf
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
AET
Parndorf
First Vienna FC
FT
SC Weiz
SV Lafnitz
FT
St. Johann
Kapfenberger SV
AET
Seekirchen
SV Groedig
AET
Vorwaerts Steyr
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Voecklamarkt
Woergl
FT
Amstetten
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Bad Sauerbrunn
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FT
SV Horn
Floridsdorfer AC
July 15
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
Salzburg
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
LASK Linz
FT
Lendorf
Admira Moedling
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Mattersburg
FT
SV Stripfing
Austria Lustenau
FT
Wiener SK
Ried
FT
ATUS Ferlach
SC Gleisdorf
FT
FC Stadlau
SV Wimpassing
FT
USK Anif
Kufstein
FT
Hohenems
Union Gurten
FT
SC Mannsdorf
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
Wattens
July 16
FT
FC Schwarzach 1955
St.Florian
FT
Dornbirn
Altach
FT
Hard
Sturm Graz
FT
ASK Elektra
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FT
Karabakh Wien
BW Linz
FT
Schwaz
Rapid Wien
FT
SAK Klagenfurt
Hartberg
July 18
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SKN St. Poelten
Austria - Regionalliga East
August 4
17:00 Limited coverage
Austria Wien (A)
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
Parndorf
17:30 Limited coverage
ASK Ebreichsdorf
? - ?
Schwechat
17:30 Limited coverage
Amstetten
? - ?
Karabakh Wien
August 5
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Stadlau
? - ?
SV Horn
16:00 Limited coverage
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
August 6
15:00 Limited coverage
SC Mannsdorf
? - ?
First Vienna FC