Australia - Live Scores and Fixtures

April 21
AET
Brisbane Roar FC *
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
April 23
FT
Melbourne City FC
Perth Glory
Australia - Northern
April 21
FT
Darwin Olympic
Hellenic
April 22
FT
University Azzurri FC
0 - 8
Casuarina
FT
Port Darwin
0 - 3
Mindil Padres
Australia - Queensland
April 22
FT
Brisbane Strikers
North Queensland Fury FC
FT
Moreton Bay United
Brisbane City
FT
FNQ FC Heat
Redlands United
FT
Western Pride
Sunshine Coast
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Gold Coast City
April 23
FT
Olympic FC
SWQ Thunder
April 28
09:00 Limited coverage
Redlands United
? - ?
Brisbane Strikers
Australia - Western
April 22
FT
Balcatta
ECU Joondalup
FT
Bayswater City
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Inglewood United
2 - 0
Armadale
FT
Mandurah City
0 - 2
Floreat Athena
FT
Perth
Subiaco
FT
Sorrento
Joondalup United FC
FT
Stirling Lions
Cockburn City
Australia - Southern
April 21
FT
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Olympic
April 22
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
West Adelaide
FT
Adelaide City
Cumberland United
FT
Adelaide United Youth
North Eastern Metro Stars
FT
Campbelltown City
West Torrens Birkalla
FT
Para Hills Knights
0 - 1
Croydon Kings
Australia - Capital
April 22
FT
FFA Centre of Excellence
Monaro Panthers
FT
Woden Valley
Riverina Rhinos
FT
Belconnen United
Canberra FC
April 23
FT
Gungahlin United
Tuggeranong United
FT
Tigers FC
Canberra Olympic
Australia - New South Wales
April 22
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Sutherland Sharks
FT
Parramatta FC
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Sydney United 58
April 23
FT
Manly United
Rockdale City Suns
FT
Sydney Olympic
Blacktown City FC
FT
Wollongong Wolves
Hakoah Sydney City East
April 22
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
Hamilton Olympic
FT
Maitland
Valentine Phoenix
April 23
FT
Charlestown City Blues
Lambton Jaffas FC
FT
Weston Workers
2 - 2
Newcastle Jets Youth
April 25
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
0 - 0
Broadmeadow Magic
April 26
09:00 Limited coverage
Maitland
? - ?
Weston Workers
09:00 Limited coverage
Newcastle Jets Youth
? - ?
Edgeworth Eagles
Australia - Victorian
April 21
FT
Bentleigh Greens
2 - 0
Avondale Heights
FT
Pascoe Vale SC
Heidelberg United
FT
Melbourne Knights
Oakleigh Cannons
April 22
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
North Geelong Warriors
April 23
FT
St Albans Saints
Bulleen Lions
FT
South Melbourne
Hume City FC
April 24
FT
Kingston City
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Australia - Tasmania Victory
April 22
FT
Clarence United
0 - 5
Devonport City
FT
Northern Rangers
0 - 1
Kingborough Lions
April 23
FT
South Hobart
Launceston City
April 25
FT
Olympia FC Warriors
Hobart Zebras
Australia - Hyundai A-League
April 14
FT
Melbourne Victory
Central Coast Mariners
April 15
FT
Sydney FC
Newcastle Jets
FT
Adelaide United
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
April 16
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Wellington Phoenix
FT
Perth Glory
Melbourne City FC
October 2, 2016
FT
Sydney United 58
Edgeworth Eagles
Australia - Northern:: play-off
September 17, 2016
FT
Darwin Olympic
Hellenic
Australia - Queensland:: play-off
September 3, 2016
FT
FNQ FC Heat
Redlands United
Australia - Capital:: play-off
September 11, 2016
FT
Canberra Olympic
3 - 0
Canberra FC
Australia - FFA Cup
November 30, 2016
FT
Melbourne City FC
Sydney FC
Australia - W-League:: play-off
February 12
FT
Perth Glory
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC
Australia - W-League
January 28
FT
Canberra United FC
5 - 1
Melbourne Victory
January 29
FT
Adelaide United
5 - 2
Sydney FC
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 - 1
Perth Glory