Argentina - Live Scores and Fixtures

Argentina - Primera Division
February 23
22:00
Huracan
? - ?
Estudiantes
22:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
February 24
00:15
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Racing Club
20:00
Defensa y Justicia
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
20:00
Lanus
? - ?
Rosario Central
22:15
Velez Sarsfield
? - ?
River Plate
February 25
00:30
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Tigre
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Belgrano
20:00
Independiente
? - ?
Banfield
22:15
Union
? - ?
Colon
February 26
00:30
Boca Juniors
? - ?
San Martin San Juan
22:00
Newells Old Boys
? - ?
Temperley
22:00
Talleres
? - ?
Argentinos Juniors
February 27
00:15
Gimnasia LP
? - ?
San Lorenzo
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
February 24
00:00
Sarmiento
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
20:00
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Aldosivi
20:00
Los Andes
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
21:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Almagro
22:00
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Flandria
22:05
Atletico Rafaela
? - ?
Independiente Rivadavia
February 25
22:00
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
February 26
01:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
All Boys
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Instituto
23:00
Quilmes
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
23:30
Santamarina
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
February 27
00:30
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Agropecuario
February 21
Postp. Limited coverage
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
Barracas Central
February 22
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
20:00
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
February 23
20:00
Barracas Central
? - ?
San Telmo
February 24
20:00
Acassuso
? - ?
CA Fenix
20:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Atlanta
20:00
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
20:05
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
Almirante Brown
February 25
20:00
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Colegiales
February 26
20:00
CA San Miguel
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
20:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Comunicaciones
Argentina - Primera C
February 22
20:00 Limited coverage
Argentino de Quilmes
? - ?
Club Lujan
20:00 Limited coverage
CA Defensores Unidos
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Rosario
20:00 Limited coverage
CA Ferrocarril Midland
? - ?
Ituzaingo
20:00 Limited coverage
Defensores de Cambaceres
? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
20:00 Limited coverage
Dock Sud
? - ?
El Porvenir
20:00 Limited coverage
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
Deportivo Merlo
20:00 Limited coverage
Laferrere
? - ?
Canuelas
20:00 Limited coverage
Leandro N. Alem
? - ?
Berazategui
20:00 Limited coverage
San Martin Burzaco
? - ?
Excursionistas
20:00 Limited coverage
Sportivo Barracas
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
February 25
20:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
20:00 Limited coverage
Excursionistas
? - ?
Laferrere
February 26
20:00 Limited coverage
Canuelas
? - ?
Leandro N. Alem
20:00 Limited coverage
Club Lujan
? - ?
Defensores de Cambaceres
Argentina - Primera D
February 20
FT
Central Ballester
Argentino Merlo
FT
Central Espanol
Juventud Unida San Miguel
February 24
20:00 Limited coverage
Argentino Merlo
? - ?
Yupanqui
20:00 Limited coverage
Argentino Rosario
? - ?
Real Pilar
20:00 Limited coverage
General Lamadrid
? - ?
Puerto Nuevo
20:00 Limited coverage
Juventud Unida San Miguel
? - ?
Atlas
20:00 Limited coverage
Liniers CSD
? - ?
Central Espanol
February 25
20:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Muniz
? - ?
Deportivo Paraguayo
February 25
20:30
Desamparados
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
21:30
Deportivo Roca
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
23:30
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Villa Mitre
February 27
00:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
February 25
21:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
22:00
Union de Sunchales
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
22:45
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
23:15
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
February 25
00:00
Club Rivadavia
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
20:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
February 25
20:30
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
San Lorenzo de Alem
20:45
Union Villa Krause
? - ?
Gutierrez SC
23:45
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Union Aconquija
February 25
21:30
Douglas Haig
? - ?
CD Libertad
22:30
Sportivo Las Parejas
? - ?
Atletico Parana
23:00
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
February 24
20:00
Deportivo Mandiyu
? - ?
Sportivo Patria
February 25
20:00
Altos Hornos Zapla
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
22:00
Guarani Antonio Franco
? - ?
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
December 10, 2017
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Club Rivadavia
FT
CA Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Club Cipolletti
Sansinena BB
FT
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
December 10, 2017
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Union Aconquija
FT
Gutierrez SC
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Huracan Las Heras
FT
Union Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
December 11, 2017
FT
CD Libertad
Atletico Parana
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Union de Sunchales
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Douglas Haig
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
January 17
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
Argentina - Copa Argentina
December 9, 2017
FT
River Plate
Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Super Cup
March 14
21:00
Boca Juniors
? - ?
River Plate