Argentina - Live Scores and Fixtures

Argentina - Primera B Nacional
July 18
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Flandria
July 21
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
July 22
live 6'
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Atletico Parana
18:35
Los Andes
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
22:00
Santamarina
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
23:00
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
July 23
14:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
18:00
Argentinos Juniors
? - ?
Instituto
18:00
Flandria
? - ?
Douglas Haig
18:30
Almagro
? - ?
All Boys
18:30
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
July 25
00:05
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
16:15
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
July 22
18:00 Limited coverage
CA San Miguel
CA Defensores Unidos
Argentina - Copa Argentina
July 19
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Instituto
Argentina - Primera Division
June 27
FT
Estudiantes
Quilmes
FT
Newells Old Boys
Godoy Cruz
FT
Talleres
San Lorenzo
FT
Independiente
Lanus
June 30
FT
Acassuso
Atlanta
FT
Barracas Central
CA Fenix
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Tristan Suarez
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Colegiales
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Almirante Brown
FT
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Excursionistas
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Villa San Carlos
San Telmo
July 5
FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
1 - 0
Argentino de Merlo
Argentina - Primera C
June 30
FT
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 1
Dock Sud
July 1
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
2 - 0
Berazategui
FT
CA San Miguel
3 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
1 - 0
Laferrere
FT
El Porvenir
2 - 1
Argentino de Merlo
FT
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Canuelas
FT
Sportivo Italiano
2 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
July 2
FT
Club Lujan
1 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
July 5
FT
Sacachispas FC
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Argentina - Primera D
June 13
FT
Central Ballester
Deportivo Paraguayo
FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
CA Lugano
May 28
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Union de Sunchales
0 - 0
Club Atletico Mitre
April 29
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Sportivo Patria
FT
Union Aconquija
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
April 29
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Agropecuario
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Union de Sunchales
Club Cipolletti
April 30
FT
CA Alvarado
Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina - Federal A:: zone A
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Cipolletti
Independiente de Neuquen
FT
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Federal A:: zone B
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Rivadavia
Agropecuario
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
December 18, 2016
FT
General Belgrano
CA Alvarado
Argentina - Federal A:: zone C
December 17, 2016
FT
Gutierrez SC
Desamparados
FT
Union Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina - Federal A:: zone D
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Union Aconquija
Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina - Federal A:: zone E
December 17, 2016
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Concepcion FC
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Juventud Antoniana
Argentina - Federal A:: zone F
December 17, 2016
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sportivo Patria
FT
Sol de America Formosa
CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina - Federal A:: zone G
December 16, 2016
FT
CD Libertad
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
December 17, 2016
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Union de Sunchales
April 30
FT
Deportivo Maipu
General Belgrano
FT
Deportivo Roca
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Club Rivadavia
April 30
FT
Concepcion FC
Gutierrez SC
FT
Desamparados
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
April 30
FT
CD Libertad
Sol de America Formosa
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Guarani Antonio Franco
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
July 16
AET
Gimnasia Mendoza
Club Atletico Mitre *
Argentina - Super Cup
February 5
FT
Lanus
River Plate