2017 02 19 - Live Scores and Fixtures

February 19
FT
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Manchester United
February 19
FT
Bologna
Inter
FT
ChievoVerona
SSC Napoli
FT
Pescara
Genoa
FT
Sampdoria
Cagliari
FT
Udinese
Sassuolo
FT
Roma
Torino
FT
AC Milan
Fiorentina
February 19
FT
Pisa
Frosinone
February 19
FT
Livorno
Giana Erminio
FT
Olbia
Piacenza
FT
Viterbese
Lupa Roma
FT
Lucchese
Pontedera
FT
Prato
Renate
FT
Pro Piacenza
Arezzo
FT
Tuttocuoio
Carrarese
FT
Pistoiese
Robur Siena
February 19
FT
Bassano Virtus
Modena
FT
Forli
FeralpiSalo
FT
Gubbio
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Mantova
Calcio Padova
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Sambenedettese
FT
Teramo
0 - 0
Sudtirol
FT
US Ancona 1905
Santarcangelo
FT
Maceratese
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Reggiana
Lumezzane
February 19
FT
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
FT
Valencia
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Celta Vigo
Osasuna
FT
Barcelona
Leganes
February 19
FT
Huesca
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Cadiz
Reus
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Mirandes
FT
Real Oviedo
Getafe
FT
Alcorcon
Zaragoza
February 19
FT
CD Lealtad
CD Palencia Balompie
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Izarra
FT
Osasuna B
U. Mutilvera
FT
Valladolid B
Racing Santander
FT
Tudelano
Guijuelo
FT
Burgos CF
Celta Vigo B
FT
Leonesa
Arandina CF
FT
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Pontevedra
February 19
FT
Sestao
Albacete
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Logrones
FT
Fuenlabrada
Real Sociedad B
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Socuellamos
Navalcarnero
FT
Toledo
Mensajero
FT
Barakaldo
Arenas Getxo
FT
Atletico Baleares
0 - 0
Llagostera
FT
Ebro
CE L'Hospitalet
FT
Gava
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Mallorca B
0 - 0
Sabadell
FT
Alcoyano
Valencia B
FT
Espanyol B
AE Prat
FT
Hercules
Badalona
February 19
FT
Atletico Mancha Real
Extremadura
FT
Cordoba B
Villanovense
FT
Melilla
San Fernando CD
FT
Merida
Marbella FC
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
La Roda
0 - 0
Real Jaen
FT
Linares Deportivo
Futbol Club Jumilla
FT
Lorca FC
Cartagena
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Linense
February 19
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
FC Cologne
Schalke 04
February 19
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
St. Pauli
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Hannover 96
FT
Karlsruher SC
Union Berlin
February 19
FT
Hansa Rostock
Hallescher FC
February 19
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
BSV Rehden
FT
Oldenburg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
FT
SV Eichede
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FT
TSV Havelse
Hannover 96 II
FT
FC Schoenberg 95
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
Berliner AK 07
FT
Eintracht Trier
Ulm
FT
Hoffenheim II
Kaiserslautern II
February 19
FT
Wattenscheid
Schalke 04 II
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
FC Koeln II
February 19
FT
Bordeaux
Guingamp
FT
Lyon
Dijon
FT
Montpellier
Saint-Etienne
FT
Paris Saint Germain
Toulouse
February 19
FT
Willem II
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen
FT
Vitesse
Ajax
FT
ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
February 19
FT
MVV Maastricht
FC Eindhoven
February 19
FT
Standard Liege
Gent
FT
Oostende
Anderlecht
FT
Genk
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Union St.-Gilloise
Tubize
February 19
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Belenenses
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Braga
Benfica
February 19
FT
Cova da Piedade
Portimonense
FT
FC Porto B
Santa Clara
FT
Famalicao
Academica
FT
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP B
FT
Uniao da Madeira
Sporting Covilha
FT
Varzim
Braga B
FT
Viseu
Aves
FT
Vizela
Leixoes
FT
AD Fafe
Penafiel
FT
Benfica B
Freamunde
February 19
FT
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
FT
Dundee FC
Rangers
February 19
FT
St. Mirren
TNS
FT
Racing Club
Huracan
FT
Sogndal
Aasane
FT
Ural
Ventspils
FT
CSKA Moscow
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Gorica
Terek Grozny
FT
Aalesund
Shandong Luneng
February 19
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Broendby IF
FT
AGF
AaB
FT
FC Midtjylland
Viborg
February 19
FT
AIK
GAIS
February 19
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Oergryte FF
February 19
FT
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
Sirius
February 19
FT
Elfsborg
IFK Vaernamo
February 19
FT
Kalmar FF
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Landskrona BoIS
Gefle
February 19
FT
PS Kemi
OPS
February 19
FT
VPS
Musan Salama
February 19
FT
Ried
Salzburg
February 19
FT
Basel
Lausanne
FT
FC Vaduz
Lugano
FT
Grasshopper
Sion
FT
Chiasso
Xamax
FT
Servette
Schaffhausen
February 19
FT
Panionios
Iraklis
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Veria FC
FT
Panetolikos
Platanias
FT
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
February 19
FT
AEL Kalloni FC
Agrotikos Asteras
FT
Acharnaikos FC
Aiginiakos FC
AAW
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
FT
Lamia
AE Sparti
FT
OFI Crete
Anagennisi Karditsas
FT
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 0
Panegialios
FT
Panserraikos FC
Kissamikos FC
FT
Trikala
Kallithea
February 19
FT
Genclerbirligi
Konyaspor
FT
Fenerbahce
Kasimpasa
FT
Adanaspor
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Besiktas
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
February 19
FT
Boluspor
Umraniyespor
FT
Elazigspor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Bandirmaspor
February 19
FT
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Apollon Limassol
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FT
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
CS Fola Esch
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
F91 Dudelange
Union Titus Petange
FT
FC Differdange 03
Una Strassen
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
FC Jeunesse Canach
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
UN Kaerjeng 97
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
US Rumelange
FC Progres Niedercorn
February 19
FT
Karvina
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Hradec Kralove
Dukla Praha
FT
Sparta Prague
Bohemians 1905
February 19
FT
Tatran Presov
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Zlate Moravce
Ruzomberok
February 19
FT
Cracovia
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Legia Warszawa
Ruch Chorzow
February 19
FT
Osijek
Rijeka
FT
RNK Split
Hajduk Split
February 19
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Vojvodina
FT
Rad Beograd
Partizan Beograd
February 19
FT
Pandurii
Concordia Chiajna
FT
Astra Giurgiu
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Cherno More Varna
PFC CSKA-Sofia
February 19
FT
FK Bregalnica Stip
Renova
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Sileks
FT
Makedonija GjP
Rabotnicki
FT
Pobeda
Pelister
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Shkupi Skopje
February 19
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
February 19
FT
Santo Andre
Sao Bernardo
FT
Linense
Palmeiras
FT
Club Petrolero
San Jose
FT
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
February 18
FT
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
February 19
FT
Antofagasta
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
San Luis
Everton CD
FT
Union Espanola
Deportes Temuco
FT
Santa Fe
Atletico Huila
February 19
FT
Independiente Medellin
Once Caldas
FT
Tolima
Atletico Nacional
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Millonarios
FT
La Equidad
America de Cali
FT
Atletico Junior
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Libertad
Cerro Porteno
February 19
FT
Olimpia
Independiente CG
FT
Nacional
Rubio Nu
FT
Sport Rosario
Alianza Atletico
February 19
FT
Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martin
FT
FBC Melgar
Union Comercio
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Plaza Colonia
Nacional
February 19
FT
Cerro
El Tanque Sisley
FT
River Plate
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Sud America
Defensor Sporting
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
0 - 0
Boston River
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Monagas SC
FT
Tachira
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Portuguesa FC
Deportivo Zulia
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Aragua FC
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
Carabobo FC
FT
Bermuda U20
Trinidad and Tobago U20
FT
Costa Rica U20
El Salvador U20
FT
Cruz Azul
Atlas
February 19
FT
Monarcas Morelia
Toluca
FT
Monterrey
Pachuca
FT
Leon
Santos
FT
Necaxa
Queretaro FC
FT
CD Guadalajara
CF America
FT
Pumas
Tijuana
FT
Puebla
Jaguares Chiapas
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
LD Alajuelense
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
AD Municipal Liberia
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Limon
Belen
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
Club Sport Herediano
FT
Santa Tecla FC
CD Chalatenango
February 19
FT
Firpo
Isidro Metapan
FT
Alianza FC
CD Sonsonate
FT
CD FAS
CD Dragon
FT
CSD Comunicaciones
Deportivo Mictlan
FT
Deportivo Marquense
Antigua Guatemala
FT
Guastatoya
Carcha
FT
Coban Imperial
CD Suchitepequez
FT
Deportivo Petapa
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Honduras Progreso
Real Espana
FT
CD Real Sociedad
CD Motagua
FT
Platense FC
CD Vida
FT
CD Olimpia
Juticalpa
February 19
FT
Churchill Brothers
Minerva Punjab
FT
Chennai City FC
Shillong Lajong
February 19
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Police Tero FC
FT
Pattaya United
Chonburi
FT
Port FC
Suphanburi FC
FT
Ubon UMT FC
Ratchaburi FC
February 19
FT
Than Quang Ninh
Song Lam Nghe An
FT
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
Dong Tam Long An
FT
Binh Duong
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
February 19
FT
Sumqayit
AZAL PFC Baku
FT
FK Qabala
Qarabag FK
February 19
FT
Central Coast Mariners
Melbourne Victory
FT
CAPS United FC
Lioli
FT
Ferroviario Beira
Zimamoto
FT
Kedus Giorgis
Cote d'Or
FT
Vital'O
0 - 1
Mounana
FT
Al Ahli Tripoli
Wa All Stars
FT
AS Vita Club
3 - 1
Royal Leopards
FT
Diables Noirs
RC Kadiogo
FT
UMS de Loum
Leopards de Dolisie
FT
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
JS Saoura
FT
Rivers United FC
Real Bamako
FT
AS Port-Louis 2000
Tusker
FT
Sewe
0 - 0
Gambia Ports Authority
FT
Primeiro de Agosto
Kampala CCA
FT
Horoya
Gorée
AP
Stade Malien Bamako *
Barrack Young Controllers
FT
St Michel United
0 - 1
Hilal Obayed
FT
Rayon Sports
Wau Salaam
FT
SuperSport United
Elgeco Plus Alfa
FT
Racing de Micomeseng
0 - 1
Etoile du Congo
FT
Wikki Tourists FC
1 - 0
RSLAF
AP
Al Masry Club *
Ifeanyi Uba
FT
JS Kabylie
MC Breweries
FT
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Douanes Niamey
February 19
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
Smouha SC
FT
Al Ahly
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
February 19
Postp. Limited coverage
Posta Rangers
? - ?
Bandari
Postp. Limited coverage
SoNy Sugar
? - ?
Kakamega Homeboyz
Postp. Limited coverage
Thika United
? - ?
Sofapaka
Postp. Limited coverage
Gor Mahia
? - ?
Chemelil Sugar
February 19
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
KACM
FT
KAC Kenitra
Hassania Agadir
FT
Difaa El Jadida
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Chippa United