2017 02 18 - Live Scores and Fixtures

February 18
FT
Burnley
Lincoln
FT
Huddersfield Town
Manchester City
FT
Middlesbrough
Oxford United
FT
Millwall
Leicester City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Chelsea
February 18
FT
Barnsley
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Burton Albion
Norwich City
FT
Cardiff City
Rotherham United
FT
Ipswich Town
Leeds United
FT
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Wigan Athletic
Preston North End
February 18
FT
Bradford City
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Chesterfield
Bury
FT
Coventry City
Gillingham
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Fleetwood Town
FT
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
FT
Rochdale
Charlton Athletic
FT
Sheffield United
Scunthorpe United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Southend United
Northampton Town
FT
Walsall
Peterborough United
FT
Swindon Town
Oldham Athletic
February 18
FT
Accrington Stanley
Colchester United
FT
Barnet
Portsmouth
FT
Blackpool
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Cambridge United
Newport County
FT
Cheltenham Town
Yeovil Town
FT
Crawley Town
Morecambe
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Luton Town
FT
Exeter City
Stevenage
FT
Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town
FT
Hartlepool United
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Leyton Orient
Notts County
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Carlisle United
February 18
FT
Barrow
Torquay United
FT
Boreham Wood
York City
FT
Bromley
Solihull Moors
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Guiseley
FT
Eastleigh
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Gateshead FC
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Macclesfield Town
Braintree Town
FT
Maidstone
Chester FC
FT
North Ferriby United
Dover
FT
Woking
Southport
FT
Wrexham
Aldershot Town
FT
Altrincham
Harrogate
FT
Boston United
Darlington 1883
FT
Brackley Town
AFC Fylde
FT
Chorley
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Curzon
Alfreton Town
FT
Gainsborough
Gloucester City
FT
Nuneaton Town
Bradford PA
FT
Salford City
Stalybridge
FT
Stockport
FC United of Manchester
FT
Telford
Tamworth
FT
Worcester
Halifax Town
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Poole Town FC
FT
Dartford
Chelmsford
FT
East Thurrock United
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Gosport Borough
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Hungerford Town
FT
Maidenhead United
Whitehawk
FT
Margate
Wealdstone
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
St.Albans
Bath City
FT
Truro City
Concord Rangers
FT
Weston Super Mare
Welling United
February 18
FT
Atalanta
Crotone
FT
Empoli
Lazio
February 18
FT
Bari
Ternana
FT
Carpi
Brescia
FT
Cittadella
Avellino
FT
Perugia
Entella
FT
Pro Vercelli
Benevento
FT
Salernitana
Cesena
FT
Spezia
Trapani
FT
Vicenza
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
February 18
FT
Racing Roma
Como
February 18
FT
Venezia
Pordenone Calcio
February 18
FT
Catania
0 - 0
Taranto
FT
Fondi
Monopoli
FT
Paganese
Messina
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Melfi
FT
Vibonese
Juve Stabia
FT
Virtus Francavilla
Cosenza
FT
Catanzaro
Akragas
FT
Reggina
Lecce
FT
Fidelis Andria
Casertana
FT
Foggia
Matera
February 18
FT
Sporting Gijon
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Madrid
Espanyol
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Alaves
FT
Sevilla
Eibar
February 18
FT
UCAM Murcia
Valladolid
FT
Gimnastic
Numancia
FT
Levante
Cordoba
FT
Tenerife
Almeria
FT
Girona
Mallorca
February 18
FT
UD Somozas
0 - 0
CD Boiro
February 18
FT
SD Leioa
Real Union
FT
Zamudio SD
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
SD Gernika
SD Amorebieta
FT
Atletico Saguntino
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Villarreal B
Eldense
FT
UD Cornella
Barcelona B
February 18
FT
Granada B
Real Murcia
February 18
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Wolfsburg
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Ingolstadt
FT
Hertha Berlin
Bayern Munich
FT
Hoffenheim
Darmstadt
FT
Mainz 05
Werder Bremen
FT
Hamburger SV
Freiburg
February 18
FT
Bochum
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Fortuna Duesseldorf
February 18
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Aalen
FT
Jahn Regensburg
FSV Frankfurt
FT
RW Erfurt
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Werder Bremen II
Paderborn
FT
Holstein Kiel
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Magdeburg
Osnabrueck
FT
Preußen Muenster
Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
Wehen
FSV Zwickau
February 18
FT
Wolfsburg II
St.Pauli II
FT
Meppen
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT
Elversberg
Homburg
FT
Noettingen
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Pirmasens
Wormatia Worms
FT
Saarbruecken
FCA Walldorf
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
Hessen Kassel
FT
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
TSV Steinbach
February 18
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
RW Ahlen
Bonner SC
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
RW Essen
FT
Wuppertal
SV Roedinghausen
February 18
FT
Marseille
Rennes
FT
Angers
Nancy
FT
Caen
Lille
FT
Lorient
Nice
FT
Metz
Nantes
February 18
FT
Brest
Le Havre
February 18
FT
Marseille Consolat
Concarneau
February 18
FT
FC Twente
SC Heerenveen
FT
Heracles
Excelsior
FT
PSV Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen
FT
FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
February 18
FT
KV Mechelen
Lokeren
FT
Eupen
Kortrijk
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Zulte-Waregem
St.Truiden
FT
Cercle Brugge
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Roeselare
Antwerp
February 18
FT
Chaves
Arouca
FT
Moreirense
Estoril
FT
Feirense
Boavista
FT
Sporting CP
Rio Ave
February 18
FT
Celtic
Motherwell
FT
Hearts
Inverness CT
FT
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
FT
Ross County
St.Johnstone
February 18
FT
Dumbarton
Ayr United
FT
Greenock Morton
Falkirk
FT
Raith Rovers
Hibernian
February 18
FT
Airdrieonians
Livingston
FT
East Fife
Brechin City
FT
Queen's Park
Alloa Athletic
FT
Stranraer
Peterhead
FT
Albion Rovers
Stenhousemuir
February 18
FT
Arbroath
Stirling Albion
FT
Berwick Rangers
Forfar Athletic
FT
Cowdenbeath
Annan Athletic
FT
Edinburgh City
Montrose
FT
Elgin City
Clyde
February 18
FT
Queen of South
Dundee United
FT
Union
0 - 0
Sarmiento
February 18
FT
San Martin San Juan
River Plate
Canc. Limited coverage
Stabaek
Vaalerenga
FT
Vaalerenga
Stabaek
Canc. Limited coverage
Viking
Vidar
FT
Boca Juniors
Tigre
FT
San Lorenzo
4 - 1
Talleres
FT
Rosario Central
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Belgrano
Olimpo
FT
Rosario Central
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Boca Juniors
Tigre
FT
Arsenal Tula
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FT
FK Haugesund
Nest Sotra
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Beijing Guoan
FT
Amkar
Aktobe
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Hebei CFFC
FT
Newells Old Boys
Colon
February 18
FT
Silkeborg
AC Horsens
February 18
FT
Kristianstads FF
Dalkurd FF
February 18
FT
Vaenersborgs FK
Halmstads BK
February 18
Canc. Limited coverage
IFK Gothenburg
Aengelholms FF
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Ljungskile
February 18
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
Falkenbergs FF
February 18
FT
Brommapojkarna
Helsingborg
February 18
FT
Nykoepings BIS
Hammarby
FT
Oestersunds FK
Varbergs BoIS FC
February 18
FT
BKV Norrtaelje
Haecken
FT
Oerebro
Aatvidaberg
February 18
FT
HauPa
AC Oulu
FT
KPV
RoPS
February 18
FT
FC Jazz
SJK
February 18
FT
GrIFK Grankulla
HJK
FT
HIFK
FC KTP
FT
Honka
IF Gnistan
February 18
FT
Legirus Inter
TPS
FT
FC Inter
Pallo-Iirot
FT
EIF
IFK Mariehamn
February 18
FT
JJK
Ilves
February 18
FT
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
FT
Altach
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Rapid Wien
Admira Moedling
February 18
FT
Luzern
Thun
FT
Young Boys
St. Gallen
FT
Aarau
Le Mont LS
FT
Wil
FC Zuerich
February 18
FT
Atromitos
Xanthi
FT
PAS Giannina
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Panathinaikos
February 18
FT
Chania
Apollon Smirnis
February 18
FT
Antalyaspor
Karabukspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Gaziantepspor
FT
Rizespor
Galatasaray
February 18
FT
Manisaspor
Giresunspor
FT
Altinordu
Adana Demirspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Goztepe
February 18
FT
Aberystwyth
Llandudno FC
FT
Airbus UK Broughton
Rhyl
FT
Bangor City
Cardiff Met University
FT
Carmarthen
Bala Town
FT
Ballymena United
2 - 0
Carrick Rangers
February 18
FT
Aris Limassol
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
Nea Salamis
Doxa Katokopia
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
Ermis Aradippou
February 18
FT
Slovacko
Jablonec
FT
Teplice
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Slavia Prague
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Pribram
February 18
FT
FK Senica
Zilina
FT
Podbrezova
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Canc. Limited coverage
Trencin
Spartak Myjava
February 18
FT
Korona Kielce
Wisla Plock
FT
Slask Wroclaw
Wisla Krakow
FT
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan
February 18
FT
Cibalia
Inter Zapresic
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven
February 18
FT
Borac Cacak
Backa Backa Palanka
FT
Napredak
Vozdovac
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Novi Pazar
FT
Cukaricki
Javor
February 18
FT
Gyirmot
Paksi SE
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Videoton FC
Ujpest
FT
MTK Budapest
Budapest Honved
FT
Debrecen
Ferencvaros
February 18
FT
FC Voluntari
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Steaua Bucuresti
Canc. Limited coverage
Rapid Bucuresti
CSMS Iasi
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Montana
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Levski Sofia
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Botev Plovdiv
February 18
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana
FT
FC Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
February 18
FT
Audax Sao Paulo
Corinthians
FT
Novorizontino
Ituano FC
FT
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Santos FC
Ferroviaria
FT
Sao Bento
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
FT
Sao Paulo
Mirassol
FT
Guabira
Universitario
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosi
February 17
FT
Huachipato
Universidad de Chile
February 18
FT
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad Catolica
FT
Palestino
Audax Italiano
FT
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
FT
Deportivo Pasto
CD Jaguares
FT
Patriotas
Tigres FC
FT
Deportivo Cali
Cortulua
FT
Santa Fe
Atletico Huila
FT
General Diaz
Guarani
February 18
FT
Sol de America
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Libertad
Cerro Porteno
FT
Academia Cantolao
Ayacucho FC
FT
Sport Rosario
Alianza Atletico
FT
Real Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo
FT
Juan Aurich
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
Danubio
Fenix
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
Rampla Juniors
FT
Racing
Liverpool FC
FT
Plaza Colonia
Nacional
FT
Atletico Socopo
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Trujillanos FC
FT
Mexico U20
Antigua and Barbuda U20
FT
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
Haiti U20
FT
USA U20
Panama U20
FT
Veracruz
Tigres
FT
Cruz Azul
Atlas
FT
Pasaquina
Municipal Limeno
FT
Santa Tecla FC
CD Chalatenango
FT
CD Marathon
Social Sol
February 18
FT
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds
February 18
FT
Mohun Bagan
DSK Shivajians
FT
Mumbai FC
0 - 0
Bengaluru FC
February 18
FT
Chiangrai United
Sisaket FC
FT
Osotspa Samut Prakan FC
Bangkok Glass
FT
Siam Navy FC
Buriram United
FT
Thai Honda
Bangkok United
February 18
FT
Can Tho
Saigon FC
FT
Da Nang
FLC Thanh Hoa
FT
QNK Quang Nam
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
February 18
FT
Inter Baku
Zira
FT
FK Neftchi
FC Kapaz
February 18
FT
Machine Sazi FC
Naft Tehran
FT
Al Qadasiya
Al Batin
FT
Al Shabab
Al Ittihad
February 18
FT
Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne City FC
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Sydney FC
FT
Perth Glory
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Young Africans
Ngaya Club
FT
APR FC
Zanaco FC
FT
Atlabara
Cotonsport
FT
Township Rollers
3 - 2
CNaPS Sport
FT
AS FAN
AS Tanda
FT
Bidvest Wits
Saint-Louisienne
FT
Al Merrikh
4 - 1
Sony de Ela Nguema
FT
FUS Rabat
FC Johansen
AP
Ulinzi Stars *
Al Hilal
FT
Volcan Club de Moroni
Vipers SC
FT
Le Messager Ngozi
KVZ FC
FT
Ngezi Platinum
Pamplemousses
FT
Mbabane Swallows
Orapa United
FT
CARA Brazzaville
Maghreb Fez
FT
Young Sport Academy
Defence Force SC
FT
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
AS de la SONABEL
FT
UD Songo
0 - 1
Platinum Stars
FT
Niarry Tally
2 - 1
APEJES Academy
FT
MC Alger
Bechem United
February 18
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
TP Mazembe
February 18
FT
ES Setif
USM Bel Abbes
February 18
FT
Al Sharkeyah
ENPPI
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Wadi Degla FC
FT
El Entag El Harby
Ismaily SC
February 18
Postp. Limited coverage
Muhoroni Youth FC
? - ?
AFC Leopards
February 18
FT
RSB Berkane
OCK Khouribga
FT
MAT Tetouan
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Free State Stars
FT
Polokwane City
Ajax Cape Town
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Highlands Park
FT
Cape Town City FC
Orlando Pirates