Football - Live Scores and Fixtures

May 24
FT
Ajax
Manchester United
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Lucchese
FT
Juve Stabia
Reggiana
FT
Lecce
Sambenedettese
FT
Livorno
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Matera
Cosenza
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Piacenza
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Giana Erminio
FT
Alessandria
Casertana
07:00 Limited coverage
Fiji
? - ?
Solomon Islands
FT
Sydney FC
Liverpool
FT
Liaoning Hongyun
FC Cologne
FT
Zambia U20
Iran U20
FT
Costa Rica U20
Portugal U20
FT
South Africa U20
Italy U20
FT
Uruguay U20
Japan U20
live HT
France U20
Vietnam U20
live HT
Ecuador U20
Saudi Arabia U20
May 24
FT
Aasane
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Brumunddal
Lillestroem
FT
Byaasen
Aalesund
FT
Finnsnes
Tromsoe
FT
Flekkeroey
Start
AET
Floeya
Tromsdalen
FT
Floroe
Fana
FT
Grorud
Elverum
FT
Hoedd
Molde
FT
Jerv
Bryne
AET
Kraakeroey
Vaalerenga *
FT
Lysekloster
Brann
FT
Mosjoeen
Levanger
FT
Moss
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Nest Sotra
Sandnes
FT
Oern-Horten
Sandefjord
FT
Pors Grenland
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Ranheim
Stjoerdals Blink
FT
Raufoss
Sogndal
AET
Skeid
Stroemsgodset
FT
Sortland IL
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Stroemmen
Kjelsaas
FT
Ull/Kisa
Alta
FT
Vard Haugesund
FK Haugesund
FT
Verdal
Kristiansund BK
FT
Mjoendalen
Kvik Halden
FT
KFUM
Baerum
FT
Tynset
Rosenborg
FT
KuPS
SJK
FT
RoPS
JJK
FT
VPS
Ilves
May 24
FT
EIF
OPS
FT
KPV
IF Gnistan
FT
Panionios
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
May 24
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
FT
Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
Smena Komsomolsk
Irtysh
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
FC Chita
FT
Tirgu Mures
FC Voluntari
May 24
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Botev Plovdiv
May 24
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
May 24
FT
Suduva
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Stumbras Kaunas
Atlantas Klaipeda
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Palmeiras
Atletico Tucuman
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Villa Mitre
May 25
FT
Altos Hornos Zapla
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Club Cipolletti
AP
Belgrano *
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Sol de Mayo
May 25
FT
Atletico GO
Flamengo
FT
Parana Clube
Atletico MG
FT
Club Petrolero
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
CD Jaguares
FT
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
America de Cali
FT
Libertad
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Toronto FC II
Richmond Kickers
FT
Harrisburg City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
Rochester Rhinos
Tampa Bay Rowdies
May 25
FT
OKC Energy FC
Portland Timbers II
FT
Reno 1868 FC
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT
North Carolina Courage
Sky Blue FC
FT
Guastatoya
0 - 0
CSD Municipal
FT
Jeju United
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Omiya Ardija
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
FT
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Chikhura
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Samtredia
Saburtalo
FT
CAPS United
USM Alger
FT
AS Vita Club
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Zanaco
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Rivers United FC
1 - 0
FUS Rabat
FT
Smouha SC
2 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
FT
Hilal Obayed
1 - 0
Zesco United
FT
Horoya AC
TP Mazembe
FT
Tanta
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
El Geish
El Nasr Tadeen
FT
El Entag El Harby
0 - 0
Al Sharkeyah