Football Live Scores

19:00
Chelsea
Brighton & Hove Albion
17:00
Brentford
Cardiff City
17:00
Norwich City
Watford
18:00
Preston North End
Derby County
18:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
18:00
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
17:00
Swindon Town
Portsmouth
18:00
AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United
18:00
Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers
18:00
Bristol Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
18:00
Burton Albion
Lincoln City
18:00
Northampton Town
Ipswich Town
18:00
Rochdale
Blackpool
18:00
Shrewsbury Town
Wigan Athletic
18:45
Fleetwood Town
Crewe Alexandra
18:45
Hull City
Sunderland
18:45
Peterborough United
Gillingham
18:45
Plymouth Argyle
Charlton Athletic
18:00
Barrow
Port Vale
18:00
Bolton Wanderers
Carlisle United
18:00
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
18:00
Colchester United
Southend United
18:00
Forest Green Rovers
Exeter City
18:00
Grimsby Town
Morecambe
18:00
Harrogate
Oldham Athletic
18:00
Leyton Orient
Cambridge United
18:00
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
18:00
Newport County
Crawley Town
18:00
Stevenage
Cheltenham Town
18:00
Walsall
Salford City
18:00
Aldershot Town
King's Lynn Town
18:45
Boreham Wood
Barnet
18:45
Chesterfield
FC Halifax Town
Canc.
Dover
Weymouth
18:45
Wealdstone
Maidenhead United
18:45
Woking
Torquay United
16:30
FC Koln
RB Leipzig
18:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Schalke 04
18:30
Bayern Munich
Bayer Leverkusen
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg
18:45
Verona
Fiorentina
19:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Farense
13:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Goztepe
13:00
Kayserispor
Genclerbirligi
13:00
Rizespor
Konyaspor
16:00
Hatayspor
Antalyaspor
16:00
Sivasspor
Besiktas
12:00
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
Shandong Taishan
12:00
Guangzhou
Guangzhou City
18:00
Amiens
Valenciennes
18:00
Caen
Dunkerque
18:00
Chateauroux
Rodez
18:00
Grenoble
Sochaux
18:00
Guingamp
Chambly
18:00
Nancy
AC Ajaccio
18:00
Niort
Troyes
18:00
Paris FC
Clermont Foot
18:00
Pau
Auxerre
16:45
Rumilly Albanai
Toulouse
19:00
Canet Roussillon
Montpellier
16:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Nuernberg
16:30
Greuther Fuerth
Eintracht Braunschweig
16:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
Darmstadt
18:00
Inverness CT
Dundee FC
18:05
Greenock Morton
Hearts
18:45
Airdrieonians
East Fife
18:45
Dumbarton
Partick Thistle
18:45
Forfar Athletic
Clyde
18:45
Montrose
Cove Rangers
18:45
Peterhead
Falkirk
18:45
Albion Rovers
Stranraer
18:45
Annan Athletic
Stenhousemuir
18:45
Brechin City
Cowdenbeath
18:45
Queen's Park
Elgin City
18:45
Stirling Albion
Edinburgh City
13:00
Banik Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav
13:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
SK Sigma Olomouc
15:00
Jablonec
Karvina
14:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
? - ?
Dziugas Telsiai
16:00
Suduva
? - ?
Dainava Alytus
18:00
Riteriai
? - ?
FK Panevezys
17:00
Helsingborg
Orgryte
15:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
? - ?
Tractor FC
18:00
Sharjah Cultural Club
? - ?
Pakhtakor Tashkent
18:00
Al-Sadd
? - ?
Al-Wehdat
18:00
Foolad Khuzestan
? - ?
Al Nassr FC
14:30
Al-Wahda
? - ?
Al-Rayyan
17:00
Persepolis
? - ?
FC Goa
19:00 Limited coverage
Shabab Al Amari
? - ?
Kuwait SC
21:30
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
? - ?
CR Belouizdad
14:30 Limited coverage
NA Hussein Dey
? - ?
AS Ain M'lila
14:30 Limited coverage
NC Magra
? - ?
CS Constantine
15:00 Limited coverage
Olympique de Medea
? - ?
ASO Chlef
15:30 Limited coverage
Petro Atletico
? - ?
Petroleos Do Lobito
Canc.
BKMA
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
11:00 Limited coverage
Lernayin A.
? - ?
Shirak II
12:00 Limited coverage
Urartu FC II
? - ?
West Armenia
11:00 Limited coverage
Alashkert FC
? - ?
FC Noah
14:30 Limited coverage
Ararat
? - ?
Ararat Armenia
Int. Limited coverage
Eastern Suburbs
0 - 0
Moreton Bay United
16:30
SCR Altach
FC Admira Wacker Modling
16:30
TSV Hartberg
SKN St. Poelten
18:30
Austria Wien
SV Ried
16:30
Amstetten
BW Linz
16:30
FC Liefering
FC Juniors OOe
23:00 Limited coverage
Desportivo Alianca
? - ?
CS Alagoano
18:30 Limited coverage
Taguatinga
? - ?
Gama
18:30 Limited coverage
Unai EC
? - ?
Luziania
23:00
Caxias
? - ?
Ypiranga RS
19:00 Limited coverage
Gaviao Kyikateje FC
? - ?
Tuna Luso
19:00 Limited coverage
Independente PA
? - ?
Paysandu
FT
Sao Bento
Sao Caetano
23:00
Novorizontino
? - ?
Santo Andre
13:00
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
15:15
Arda Kardzhali
Etar
17:30
Cherno More Varna
Botev Plovdiv
08:30 Limited coverage
Asia Euro United FC
? - ?
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
08:30 Limited coverage
Nagaworld FC
? - ?
National Defense Ministry FC
FT
Universidad de Chile
Union Espanola
15:00
Sibenik
? - ?
HNK Gorica
17:05
Slaven
? - ?
Hajduk Split
12:55 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16:30 Limited coverage
Husum
? - ?
Frederikssund IK
16:30 Limited coverage
KFUM
? - ?
Taarnby FF
16:45 Limited coverage
VRI
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad II
FT
Manta
Delfin
19:30
Misr El-Maqasa
? - ?
Ceramica Cleopatra
10:00
Arsenal U18
? - ?
Chelsea U18
10:00
Aston Villa U18
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion U18
11:00
Tottenham Hotspur U18
? - ?
West Ham United U18
12:00
Burnley U18
? - ?
Liverpool U18
17:30
Stoke City U18
? - ?
Everton U18
12:00 Limited coverage
Barnsley FC U23
? - ?
Millwall U23
12:00 Limited coverage
Sheffield Wednesday U23
? - ?
Colchester United U23
18:00 Limited coverage
Hull City U23
? - ?
Bristol City U23
17:00
West Ham United Women
Aston Villa Ladies
15:45
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
16:00
Tammeka
? - ?
TJK Legion
16:00
Boulogne
? - ?
Laval
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
? - ?
Chikhura
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Legioni Gori
? - ?
FC Shevardeni 1906
11:00 Limited coverage
Didube 2014
? - ?
FC Gori
11:00 Limited coverage
Dinamo Tbilisi II
? - ?
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Spaeri
? - ?
Saburtalo
11:00 Limited coverage
Tchiatura
? - ?
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
17:00
1860 Muenchen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
17:00
Duisburg
Kaiserslautern
17:00
FSV Zwickau
Bayern Munich II
17:00
Hallescher FC
SC Verl
Postp.
KFC Uerdingen
? - ?
Dynamo Dresden
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
16:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
Freiburg II
16:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
TSG Balingen
16:00
Homburg
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
17:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
17:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
17:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
17:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
15:30
Zalaegerszeg
Budafok
18:00
Ferencvaros
Ujpest
18:45
Bohemian FC
Sligo Rovers
18:45
Derry City
Dundalk
18:45
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers
18:45
Longford Town
Finn Harps
18:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Waterford FC
17:30
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
? - ?
Hapoel Tel Aviv
10:00
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
Consadole Sapporo
19:30
Al-Hussein SC
? - ?
Shabab Al-Ordon
19:00 Limited coverage
Al-Shabab SC
? - ?
Al-Salmiyah
19:00 Limited coverage
Kazma
? - ?
Al-Arabi
Canc.
Noah Jurmala
? - ?
Riga FC
FT
Leon
FC Juarez
FT
Club Tijuana
Tigres
FT
FC Juarez
Puebla
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
? - ?
Speranta
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Sheriff
? - ?
FC Milsami Orhei
22:00 Limited coverage
Rapide Club Oued Zem
? - ?
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Real Esteli FC
1 - 0
Art Municipal Jalapa
18:45
Cliftonville
? - ?
Glentoran
18:45
Portadown
? - ?
Larne
18:45
Warrenpoint Town
? - ?
Glenavon
22:00 Limited coverage
AF Sporting San Miguelito
? - ?
Alianza FC
20:00 Limited coverage
Atletico Chiriqui
? - ?
San Francisco FC
20:00 Limited coverage
CD Universitario
? - ?
Veraguas FC
16:00
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze
16:00
Warta Poznan
Rakow Czestochowa
18:30
Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk
18:30
Slask Wroclaw
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
15:40
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
Postp.
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Polkowice
10:00 Limited coverage
CS Maritimo
? - ?
Sp. Braga U23
17:30 Limited coverage
Sl Benfica
? - ?
Leixoes SC
18:00 Limited coverage
Qatar SC
? - ?
Al Markhiya
19:00 Limited coverage
Al-Wakra
? - ?
Muaither SC
10:00
Gangwon FC
Gwangju FC
10:30
Pohang Steelers
Suwon City
13:45
Hermannstadt
Astra Giurgiu
16:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
Gaz Metan Medias
18:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
UTA Arad
13:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Spartak Nalchik
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
? - ?
Yessentuki
11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
? - ?
Volga Ulyanovsk
12:00
Novosibirsk FK
? - ?
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
13:00
NK Celje
? - ?
Aluminij
15:15
Maribor
? - ?
Domzale
14:00 Limited coverage
ND Triglav
? - ?
Fuzinar
15:00 Limited coverage
Brda
? - ?
Primorje
15:00 Limited coverage
Drava Ptuj
? - ?
Nafta
15:00 Limited coverage
Jadran
? - ?
ND Bilje
15:00 Limited coverage
NK Dob
? - ?
Smartno 1928
15:00 Limited coverage
Radomlje
? - ?
NK Krka
15:00 Limited coverage
Rudar Velenje
? - ?
ND Beltinci
16:00 Limited coverage
Brezice
? - ?
NK Krsko
13:00
Chippa United
Baroka FC
15:00
Bloemfontein Celtic
Moroka Swallows
Postp.
Tshakhuma FC
? - ?
Maritzburg United
12:00 Limited coverage
GAIS U21
? - ?
IFK Goteborg U21
13:00 Limited coverage
Falkenbergs FF U21
? - ?
Jonkopings Sodra IF U21
15:00 Limited coverage
BK Hacken U21
? - ?
IF Elfsborg U21
14:00 Limited coverage
Mjallby AIF U21
? - ?
Malmo FF U21
17:00
Chiasso
? - ?
Grasshopper
17:00
Xamax
? - ?
Kriens
18:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
? - ?
Schaffhausen
18:00
Wil
? - ?
Aarau
11:00
Kinondoni MC
? - ?
Biashara Mara United
13:00
Coastal Union
? - ?
Mtibwa Sugar
16:00
Young Africans
? - ?
Gwambina FC
13:00 Limited coverage
BUL FC
? - ?
UPDF FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Bright Stars FC
? - ?
Express FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Kyetume
? - ?
Busoga United FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Onduparaka FC
? - ?
MYDA FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Uganda Police
? - ?
Kitara FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Vipers SC
? - ?
Wakiso Giants
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? - ?
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
18:00 Limited coverage
Masfoot Sports Club
? - ?
Dibba
FT
Michigan Stars
Maryland Bobcats FC
22:00
Gotham FC
? - ?
North Carolina Courage
18:45
Barry Town
? - ?
Penybont
18:45
Caernarfon
? - ?
TNS
18:45
Connah's Quay
? - ?
Bala Town
18:45
Cardiff Met University
? - ?
Haverfordwest
18:45
Cefn Druids AFC
? - ?
Aberystwyth
18:45
Flint Town United
? - ?
Newtown
22:15
Metropolitanos FC
? - ?
FBC Melgar
22:15
Atletico GO
? - ?
Newell's Old Boys
22:15
Always Ready
Internacional
22:15
Deportivo Tachira
Olimpia
22:15
Santos FC
Barcelona SC
22:15
Argentinos Juniors
Nacional